FlightLeh to Bangalore Flights

  • One Way
  • Round Trip
Leh Kushok Bakula Rimpochee Airport
Kempegowda International Airport
Flight Offers

Best Air Fare Deals Month Wise

JulyRs4320 AugustRs4538 SeptemberRs5481 OctoberRs5977 NovemberRs6291 DecemberRs6818
JanuaryRs6291 February- March- April- May- June-

Leh Bangalore Flight Schedule Information

Today Best Fare
Rs 4320
Cheapest Airlines
SpiceJet
Direct Flight per Day
30
Lowest Return Fare
Rs 6244

Cheapest Direct Flight from Leh To Bangalore Price as on 21 Jul 2020

SpiceJet
SpiceJet
SG- 124
12:00
Leh
10h 40m
1-Stop
22:40
Bangalore
6096
GoAir
GoAir
G8- 204
08:20
Leh
09h 55m
1-Stop
18:15
Bangalore
7492
GoAir
GoAir
G8- 226
10:25
Leh
07h 50m
1-Stop
18:15
Bangalore
7492
GoAir
GoAir
G8- 220
11:00
Leh
07h 15m
1-Stop
18:15
Bangalore
7492
Air India
Air India
AI- 446
10:20
Leh
28h 10m
1-Stop
14:30
Bangalore
7617
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 602
09:05
Leh
08h 00m
1-Stop
17:05
Bangalore
7629
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 602
09:05
Leh
09h 45m
1-Stop
18:50
Bangalore
7629
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 602
09:05
Leh
11h 20m
1-Stop
20:25
Bangalore
7629
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 602
09:05
Leh
13h 35m
1-Stop
22:40
Bangalore
7629
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 602
09:05
Leh
14h 15m
1-Stop
23:20
Bangalore
7629
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 602
09:05
Leh
23h 55m
1-Stop
09:00
Bangalore
7629
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 602
09:05
Leh
26h 55m
1-Stop
12:00
Bangalore
7629
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 602
09:05
Leh
08h 40m
2+-Stops
17:45
Bangalore
9734
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 602
09:05
Leh
08h 40m
2+-Stops
17:45
Bangalore
9734
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 602
09:05
Leh
10h 10m
2+-Stops
19:15
Bangalore
9734
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 602
09:05
Leh
10h 10m
2+-Stops
19:15
Bangalore
9734
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 602
09:05
Leh
11h 50m
2+-Stops
20:55
Bangalore
9734
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 602
09:05
Leh
11h 50m
2+-Stops
20:55
Bangalore
9734
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 602
09:05
Leh
11h 50m
2+-Stops
20:55
Bangalore
9734
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 602
09:05
Leh
13h 45m
2+-Stops
22:50
Bangalore
9734
FAQs About Flights From Leh To Bangalore
  • What is the round trip airfare forLeh to Bangalore ?

    Average airfare for a round trip flight on this route is Rs 5282

  • Which is the cheapest day of the week to fly on Leh to Bangalore ?

    Thursday is the cheapest day of the week to fly on this sector

  • First flight and last flight to fly from Leh to Bangalore?

    GoAir (G8) - 204 is the first flight at 08:20 and SpiceJet (SG) - 124 is the last flight at 08:20 on this route..

  • How many flights fly from Leh to Bangalore Per Day?

    30 flights fly from Leh to Bangalore per day.

  • Which is the earliest flight to take from Leh to Bangalore?

    The earliest flight to take from Leh to Bangalore is at 08:20.

  • Leh Airport information
  • Airport : Kushok Bakula Rimpochee Airport
  • IATA Code : IXL
  • Phone : 01982 251 783
  • Address : KBR Airport, Leh, J&K
  • Bangalore Airport information
  • Airport : Kempegowda International Airport Bengaluru
  • IATA Code : BLR
  • Phone : 0353-2698431
  • Address : KIAL Rd, Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560300

Top Airlines Flying From Leh to Bangalore