FlightSrinagar to Goa Flights

  • One Way
  • Round Trip
Sheikh Ul Alam International Airport
Dabolim Goa International Airport
Flight Offers

Best Air Fare Deals Month Wise

JuneRs8401 JulyRs5059 AugustRs4903 SeptemberRs4900 OctoberRs4991 NovemberRs6526
DecemberRs5600 JanuaryRs6708 FebruaryRs5620 March- AprilRs6708 MayRs8834

Srinagar Goa Flight Schedule Information

Today Best Fare
Rs 6708
Cheapest Airlines
GoAir
Direct Flight per Day
37
Lowest Return Fare
Rs 7757

Cheapest Direct Flight from Srinagar To Goa Price as on 12 Jul 2020

GoAir
GoAir
G8- 287
15:25
Srinagar
08h 00m
1-Stop
23:25
Goa
7855
GoAir
GoAir
G8- 386
08:30
Srinagar
08h 15m
1-Stop
16:45
Goa
8065
GoAir
GoAir
G8- 386
08:30
Srinagar
09h 20m
1-Stop
17:50
Goa
8065
GoAir
GoAir
G8- 192
07:15
Srinagar
06h 05m
1-Stop
13:20
Goa
8401
GoAir
GoAir
G8- 149
15:45
Srinagar
07h 20m
1-Stop
23:05
Goa
8401
GoAir
GoAir
G8- 189
17:45
Srinagar
05h 20m
1-Stop
23:05
Goa
8401
AirAsia
AirAsia
I5- 710
07:55
Srinagar
06h 45m
1-Stop
14:40
Goa
8429
AirAsia
AirAsia
I5- 710
07:55
Srinagar
07h 30m
1-Stop
15:25
Goa
8429
AirAsia
AirAsia
I5- 710
07:55
Srinagar
14h 30m
1-Stop
22:25
Goa
8429
AirAsia
AirAsia
I5- 716
10:05
Srinagar
05h 20m
1-Stop
15:25
Goa
8429
AirAsia
AirAsia
I5- 716
10:05
Srinagar
12h 20m
1-Stop
22:25
Goa
8429
AirAsia
AirAsia
I5- 559
13:35
Srinagar
08h 50m
1-Stop
22:25
Goa
8429
AirAsia
AirAsia
I5- 713
14:00
Srinagar
08h 25m
1-Stop
22:25
Goa
8429
AirAsia
AirAsia
I5- 747
16:30
Srinagar
05h 55m
1-Stop
22:25
Goa
8429
AirAsia
AirAsia
I5- 747
16:30
Srinagar
15h 20m
1-Stop
07:50
Goa
8429
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 2554
10:55
Srinagar
06h 20m
1-Stop
17:15
Goa
8464
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 2554
10:55
Srinagar
07h 25m
1-Stop
18:20
Goa
8464
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 2124
14:50
Srinagar
06h 40m
1-Stop
21:30
Goa
8464
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 2124
14:50
Srinagar
09h 30m
1-Stop
00:20
Goa
8464
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 2197
17:10
Srinagar
07h 10m
1-Stop
00:20
Goa
8464
FAQs About Flights From Srinagar To Goa
  • What is the round trip airfare forSrinagar to Goa ?

    Average airfare for a round trip flight on this route is Rs 7232.5

  • Which is the cheapest day of the week to fly on Srinagar to Goa ?

    Monday is the cheapest day of the week to fly on this sector

  • First flight and last flight to fly from Srinagar to Goa?

    GoAir (G8) - 192 is the first flight at 07:15 and GoAir (G8) - 189 is the last flight at 07:15 on this route..

  • How many flights fly from Srinagar to Goa Per Day?

    37 flights fly from Srinagar to Goa per day.

  • Which is the earliest flight to take from Srinagar to Goa?

    The earliest flight to take from Srinagar to Goa is at 07:15.

  • Srinagar Airport information
  • Airport : Sheikh ul-Alam International Airport
  • IATA Code : SXR
  • Phone : 0194 230 3311
  • Address : Indragandhi Road, Humhama, Badgam, Srinagar, Jammu and Kashmir 190007
  • Goa Airport information
  • Airport : Dabolim Airport
  • IATA Code : GOI
  • Phone : 0832 254 0806
  • Address : Airport Rd, Dabolim, Goa 403801

Top Airlines Flying From Srinagar to Goa