FlightKolhapur to Bangalore Flights

  • One Way
  • Round Trip
Kolhapur Airport
Kempegowda International Airport
Flight Offers

Best Air Fare Deals Month Wise

JulyRs2099 AugustRs2864 SeptemberRs3019 October- November- December-
January- February- March- April- May- June-

Kolhapur Bangalore Flight Schedule Information

Today Best Fare
Rs 2099
Cheapest Airlines
Air India
Direct Flight per Day
4
Lowest Return Fare
Rs 2099

Cheapest Direct Flight from Kolhapur To Bangalore Price as on 05 Jul 2020

Air India
Air India
AI- 9535
12:10
Kolhapur
01h 40m
Non-Stop
13:50
Bangalore
2519
Air India
Air India
AI- 9876
17:00
Kolhapur
28h 45m
2+-Stops
21:45
Bangalore
4609
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 7993
14:30
Kolhapur
08h 20m
1-Stop
22:50
Bangalore
6820
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 7993
14:30
Kolhapur
06h 35m
1-Stop
21:05
Bangalore
6926
FAQs About Flights From Kolhapur To Bangalore
  • What is the round trip airfare forKolhapur to Bangalore ?

    Average airfare for a round trip flight on this route is Rs 2099

  • First flight and last flight to fly from Kolhapur to Bangalore?

    Air India (AI) - 9535 is the first flight at 12:10 and Air India (AI) - 9876 is the last flight at 12:10 on this route..

  • How many flights fly from Kolhapur to Bangalore Per Day?

    4 flights fly from Kolhapur to Bangalore per day.

  • Which is the earliest flight to take from Kolhapur to Bangalore?

    The earliest flight to take from Kolhapur to Bangalore is at 12:10.

  • Kolhapur Airport information
  • Airport : Kolhapur Airport
  • IATA Code : KLH
  • Phone : 0231 267 7352
  • Address : Kolhapur, Maharashtra 416004
  • Bangalore Airport information
  • Airport : Kempegowda International Airport Bengaluru
  • IATA Code : BLR
  • Phone : 0353-2698431
  • Address : KIAL Rd, Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560300

Top Airlines Flying From Kolhapur to Bangalore