l

About Gnt Intercity 12706

Train Name Runs Origin Destination Class Distance Average Duration
Gnt Intercity
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
Secunderabad Guntur
CC:2S
381 Km 6 hrs 45 mints

Gnt Intercity 12706 Timings & Schedule

Starting From Day Arrival Halt Platform No. Distance
Secunderabad 1 Starts 00:00 10 0 kms
Bhongir 1 08:14 01:00 2 47 kms
Aler 1 08:32 01:00 2 70 kms
Jangaon 1 08:50 01:00 2 84 kms
Ghanpur 1 09:11 01:00 2 112 kms
Kazipet 1 09:45 02:00 1 132 kms
Warangal 1 10:01 02:00 1 142 kms
Mahbubabad 1 10:49 01:00 1 203 kms
Dornakal 1 11:04 01:00 3 227 kms
Khammam 1 11:29 01:00 1 250 kms
Madhira 1 11:59 01:00 1 294 kms
Vijayawada 1 13:20 05:00 10 350 kms
Mangalagiri 1 13:33 01:00 -- 361 kms
Guntur 1 14:30 00:00 4 381 kms
Other Trains Scheduled to Secunderabad
12:20
Secunderabad Jn
08Dec2023
04h 40m
17:00
Guntur Jn
09Dec2023
#17202
12:30
Secunderabad Jn
08Dec2023
09h 00m
21:30
Guntur Jn
09Dec2023
#17645
12:40
Secunderabad Jn
08Dec2023
05h 20m
18:00
Guntur Jn
09Dec2023
#12704
15:55
Secunderabad Jn
08Dec2023
04h 25m
20:20
Guntur Jn
09Dec2023
16:15
Secunderabad Jn
08Dec2023
04h 50m
21:05
Guntur Jn
09Dec2023
#17016
16:50
Secunderabad Jn
08Dec2023
04h 45m
21:35
Guntur Jn
09Dec2023
17:10
Secunderabad Jn
08Dec2023
04h 50m
22:00
Guntur Jn
09Dec2023
18:10
Secunderabad Jn
08Dec2023
04h 35m
22:45
Guntur Jn
09Dec2023
#07435
19:45
Kacheguda Hyderabad
08Dec2023
05h 00m
00:45
Guntur Jn
09Dec2023
#07189
21:05
Secunderabad Jn
08Dec2023
04h 35m
01:40
Guntur Jn
09Dec2023
#17252
21:20
Kacheguda Hyderabad
08Dec2023
15h 05m
12:25
Guntur Jn
09Dec2023
#17256
21:55
Secunderabad Jn
08Dec2023
04h 40m
02:35
Guntur Jn
09Dec2023
#17625
22:10
Kacheguda Hyderabad
08Dec2023
05h 10m
03:20
Guntur Jn
09Dec2023