l

About Be Bhuj Express 14321

Train Name Runs Origin Destination Class Distance Average Duration
Be Bhuj Express
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
Bareilly(nr) Bhuj
2A:3A:SL
1411 Km 26 hrs 15 mints

Be Bhuj Express 14321 Timings & Schedule

Starting From Day Arrival Departure Halt Platform No. Distance
Bareilly(nr) 1 Starts 06:35 00:00 4 0 kms
Milak 1 07:09 07:10 01:00 2 40 kms
Rampur 1 07:31 07:33 02:00 3 63 kms
Moradabad 1 08:13 08:18 05:00 1 90 kms
Amroha 1 08:45 08:47 02:00 2 121 kms
Gajraula 1 09:06 09:08 02:00 -- 144 kms
Hapur 1 09:48 09:50 02:00 1 194 kms
Pilkhua 1 10:04 10:06 02:00 1 206 kms
Ghaziabad 1 10:48 10:50 02:00 3,4 231 kms
Delhi 1 11:35 11:50 15:00 5 252 kms
Delhi Sarai Rohilla 1 12:04 12:06 02:00 1 256 kms
Delhi Cantt 1 12:23 12:25 02:00 1 266 kms
Palam 1 12:31 12:33 02:00 2 269 kms
Gurgaon 1 12:46 12:48 02:00 1 283 kms
Garhi Harsaru 1 12:57 12:59 02:00 2 293 kms
Pataudi Road 1 13:14 13:16 02:00 1 313 kms
Rewari 1 14:05 14:07 02:00 1 334 kms
Khairthal 1 14:44 14:46 02:00 2 382 kms
Alwar 1 15:08 15:11 03:00 2 408 kms
Malakhera 1 15:25 15:27 02:00 1 428 kms
Rajgarh 1 15:43 15:45 02:00 1 445 kms
Bandikui 1 16:10 16:15 05:00 -- 469 kms
Dausa 1 16:39 16:41 02:00 1 498 kms
Getor Jagatpura 1 17:20 17:22 02:00 1 549 kms
Gandhinagar Jaipur 1 17:30 17:33 03:00 2 554 kms
Jaipur 1 17:50 18:00 10:00 2 560 kms
Phulera 1 18:40 18:42 02:00 4 614 kms
Naraina 1 18:55 18:57 02:00 -- 625 kms
Kishangarh 1 19:27 19:29 02:00 2 669 kms
Ajmer 1 20:10 20:20 10:00 2 694 kms
Beawar 1 21:00 21:02 02:00 1 747 kms
Sendra 1 21:16 21:18 02:00 - 760 kms
Marwar 1 22:25 22:30 05:00 2 834 kms
Falna 1 23:08 23:10 02:00 1 900 kms
Abu Road 2 00:40 00:50 10:00 2 999 kms
Palanpur 2 01:50 01:52 02:00 2 1052 kms
Disa 2 02:18 02:20 02:00 1 1079 kms
Bhildi 2 02:43 02:45 02:00 1 1097 kms
Diyodar 2 03:05 03:07 02:00 1 1123 kms
Bhabhar 2 03:20 03:22 02:00 - 1141 kms
Radhanpur 2 03:38 03:40 02:00 1 1165 kms
Santalpur 2 04:08 04:10 02:00 1 1208 kms
Samakhiali B G 2 05:51 05:53 02:00 1 1300 kms
Bhachau Bg 2 06:08 06:10 02:00 1 1315 kms
Gandhidham Bg 2 07:05 07:25 20:00 2 1352 kms
Adipur 2 07:37 07:39 02:00 1 1361 kms
Anjar 2 07:52 07:54 02:00 1 1369 kms
Bhuj 2 08:50 End 00:00 2 1411 kms

Important Details About Be Bhuj Express 14321:

Be Bhuj Express 14321 is one of the most prominent train that’s known for offering enhanced connectivity across the country. Today, Be Bhuj Express 14321 generally passes through 48 major stations. Besides this, the train expedition starts from Bareilly(nr) (BE) at 06:35 and ends at Bhuj (BHUJ) at 08:50. Due to this specific reason, it takes 2 days to complete the expedition from Bareilly(nr) to Bhuj .

The average train speed of Be Bhuj Express 14321 is around 56 km/hr. If you’re planning to visit the destination, then the advance reservation period (ARP) would be 120 days. Therefore, if you’re ready to kickstart your exciting train journey at wallet-friendly rates, then book Be Bhuj Express 14321 with EaseMyTrip, your most trusted travel companion. With us, you can enjoy hassle-free bookings, exciting discounts, 24/7 customer support, and other additional advantages. So, why wait? Turn your dream vacay into reality with EaseMyTrip now.

Stations with over 5 minutes of halt time:

  1. Bareilly(nr)
  2. Milak
  3. Rampur
  4. Moradabad
  5. Amroha
  6. Gajraula
  7. Hapur
  8. Pilkhua
  9. Ghaziabad
  10. Delhi
  11. Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  12. Delhi Cantt
  13. Palam
  14. Gurgaon
  15. Garhi Harsaru
  16. Pataudi Road
  17. Rewari
  18. Khairthal
  19. Alwar
  20. Malakhera
  21. Rajgarh
  22. Bandikui
  23. Dausa
  24. Getor Jagatpura
  25. Gandhinagar Jaipur
  26. Jaipur
  27. Phulera
  28. Naraina
  29. Kishangarh
  30. Ajmer
  31. Beawar
  32. Sendra
  33. Marwar
  34. Falna
  35. Abu Road
  36. Palanpur
  37. Disa
  38. Bhildi
  39. Diyodar
  40. Bhabhar
  41. Radhanpur
  42. Santalpur
  43. Samakhiali B G
  44. Bhachau Bg
  45. Gandhidham Bg
  46. Adipur
  47. Anjar
  48. Bhuj

List of stations from where Be Bhuj Express 14321 passes during the journey:

Bareilly(nr), Milak, Rampur, Moradabad, Amroha, Gajraula, Hapur, Pilkhua, Ghaziabad, Delhi, Delhi Sarai Rohilla, Delhi Cantt, Palam, Gurgaon, Garhi Harsaru, Pataudi Road, Rewari, Khairthal, Alwar, Malakhera, Rajgarh, Bandikui, Dausa, Getor Jagatpura, Gandhinagar Jaipur, Jaipur, Phulera, Naraina, Kishangarh, Ajmer, Beawar, Sendra, Marwar, Falna, Abu Road, Palanpur, Disa, Bhildi, Diyodar, Bhabhar, Radhanpur, Santalpur, Samakhiali B G, Bhachau Bg, Gandhidham Bg, Adipur, Anjar, Bhuj,

If you are prepared for a trip and these stations are nearby, then you must make online train bookings with EaseMyTrip. The simple user interface of the EaseMyTrip website and mobile app allows all users to book their tickets hassle-free. So, don’t wait any longer and plan your journey with EaseMyTrip today to make it memorable.

Frequently Asked Questions
Q.From which station does the train originate?

Ans: The train originates from Bareilly(nr) station.

Q.What are the days on which the train operates?

Ans: The train operates on every .

Q.Be Bhuj Express 14321 passes through how many stations?

Ans: At present, Be Bhuj Express 14321 passes through 48 stations.

Q.What is the total time taken by the train to complete the journey?

Ans: The total time taken by the train is 26 hrs 15 mints to reach its destination.

Q. Does the train always run on time?

Ans: Mostly, the train runs on time. However, it is always advised to check the live status of the train according to your journey.

Q. What's the origin and destination of Be Bhuj Express 14321?

Ans: Bareilly(nr) Be Bhuj Express 14321 operates from Bareilly(nr) (BE) to Bhuj (BHUJ).

Q.What are some of the popular halt stations for the train?

Ans: Some of the popular halt stations include Bareilly(nr),Milak,Rampur,Moradabad,Amroha,Gajraula,Hapur,Pilkhua,Ghaziabad,Delhi,Delhi Sarai Rohilla,Delhi Cantt,Palam,Gurgaon,Garhi Harsaru,Pataudi Road,Rewari,Khairthal,Alwar,Malakhera,Rajgarh,Bandikui,Dausa,Getor Jagatpura,Gandhinagar Jaipur,Jaipur,Phulera,Naraina,Kishangarh,Ajmer,Beawar,Sendra,Marwar,Falna,Abu Road,Palanpur,Disa,Bhildi,Diyodar,Bhabhar,Radhanpur,Santalpur,Samakhiali B G,Bhachau Bg,Gandhidham Bg,Adipur,Anjar,Bhuj,.

Q.How can I book a ticket for this train?

Ans: You can easily book your train ticket on EaseMyTrip. To know more details, you just have to click on this link https://www.easemytrip.com/railways/.

Q. How do I check my seat availability on the train?

Ans: You can check the seat availability on the train while booking your train ticket at EaseMyTrip.

Q.Is it important to know station codes while checking the time-table of the train?

Ans: Not at all! It is not necessary to know the Station Code for checking the train timetable.