FlightCochin to Pune Flights

  • One Way
  • Round Trip
Cochin International Airport Limited
Pune Airport
Flight Offers

Best Air Fare Deals Month Wise

JulyRs2826 AugustRs2826 SeptemberRs2142 OctoberRs3044 NovemberRs3000 DecemberRs2195
JanuaryRs3057 FebruaryRs2316 MarchRs3542 April- May- June-

Cochin Pune Flight Schedule Information

Today Best Fare
Rs 2826
Cheapest Airlines
SpiceJet
Direct Flight per Day
13
Lowest Return Fare
Rs 2878

Cheapest Direct Flight from Cochin To Pune Price as on 29 Jul 2020

SpiceJet
SpiceJet
SG- 8184
14:00
Cochin
01h 35m
Non-Stop
15:35
Pune
2747
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 304
12:40
Cochin
10h 45m
1-Stop
23:25
Pune
4100
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 6893
17:35
Cochin
05h 00m
1-Stop
22:35
Pune
4100
AirAsia
AirAsia
I5- 1452
07:50
Cochin
06h 20m
1-Stop
14:10
Pune
4666
GoAir
GoAir
G8- 510
23:20
Cochin
07h 20m
1-Stop
06:40
Pune
5375
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 884
09:40
Cochin
06h 40m
1-Stop
16:20
Pune
8165
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 886
19:55
Cochin
09h 25m
1-Stop
05:20
Pune
8165
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 884
09:40
Cochin
10h 05m
1-Stop
19:45
Pune
8165
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 886
19:55
Cochin
16h 40m
1-Stop
12:35
Pune
8165
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 886
19:55
Cochin
20h 25m
1-Stop
16:20
Pune
8165
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 884
09:40
Cochin
19h 40m
1-Stop
05:20
Pune
9721
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 886
19:55
Cochin
23h 50m
1-Stop
19:45
Pune
9721
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 884
09:40
Cochin
26h 55m
1-Stop
12:35
Pune
9721
FAQs About Flights From Cochin To Pune
  • What is the round trip airfare forCochin to Pune ?

    Average airfare for a round trip flight on this route is Rs 2852

  • Which is the cheapest day of the week to fly on Cochin to Pune ?

    Sunday is the cheapest day of the week to fly on this sector

  • First flight and last flight to fly from Cochin to Pune?

    AirAsia (I5) - 1452 is the first flight at 07:50 and GoAir (G8) - 510 is the last flight at 07:50 on this route..

  • How many flights fly from Cochin to Pune Per Day?

    13 flights fly from Cochin to Pune per day.

  • Which is the earliest flight to take from Cochin to Pune?

    The earliest flight to take from Cochin to Pune is at 07:50.

  • Cochin Airport information
  • Airport : Cochin International Airport
  • IATA Code : COK
  • Phone : 91-484-2610125
  • Address : Managing Director, Cochin International, Airport Ltd, Kochi-683111, Kerala
  • Pune Airport information
  • Airport : Pune International Airport
  • IATA Code : PNQ
  • Phone : 020-26683232
  • Address : Pune Airpor, Lohegao, Pune-411032, Maharashtra

Top Airlines Flying From Cochin to Pune