l

About Bhuj Be Spl 14322

Train Name Runs Origin Destination Class Distance Average Duration
Bhuj Be Spl
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
2A:3A:SL
1411 Km 26 hrs 20 mints

Bhuj Be Spl 14322 Timings & Schedule

Starting From Day Arrival Departure Halt Platform No. Distance
Bhuj 1 18:15 00:00 2 0 kms
Adipur 1 18:37 18:39 02:00 -- 49 kms
Bhachau Bg 1 19:20 19:40 02:00 2 95 kms
Santalpur 1 20:28 20:30 02:00 -- 203 kms
Bhabhar 1 22:26 22:28 02:00 - 270 kms
Bhildi 1 23:00 23:02 02:00 -- 314 kms
Palanpur 2 23:51 23:53 02:00 1 359 kms
Falna 2 01:20 01:30 02:00 2 510 kms
Sendra 03:35 03:40 - kms
Ajmer 2 04:52 04:54 10:00 2 716 kms
Naraina 2 06:43 06:45 02:00 1 786 kms
Jaipur 2 07:38 07:40 10:00 1 851 kms
Getor Jagatpura 2 08:51 08:54 02:00 2 862 kms
Bandikui 2 09:36 09:38 05:00 1 941 kms
Alwar 2 10:31 10:33 03:00 1 1002 kms
Rewari 2 11:21 11:23 05:00 4 1077 kms
Garhi Harsaru 2 12:53 12:55 02:00 2 1118 kms
Palam 2 13:21 13:23 02:00 1 1141 kms
Delhi Sarai Rohilla 2 13:42 13:44 02:00 3 1155 kms
Ghaziabad 2 14:35 14:50 02:00 1,2 1180 kms
Hapur 2 16:03 16:05 02:00 2 1216 kms
Amroha 2 16:59 17:01 02:00 1 1290 kms
Rampur 2 18:30 18:35 02:00 -- 1348 kms
Bareilly(nr) 2 19:36 19:38 00:00 3 1411 kms

Important Details About Bhuj Be Spl 14322:

Bhuj Be Spl 14322 is one of the most prominent train that’s known for offering enhanced connectivity across the country. Today, Bhuj Be Spl 14322 generally passes through 24 major stations. Besides this, the train expedition starts from Bhuj (BHUJ) at 18:15 and ends at Bareilly(nr) (BE) at 19:36. Due to this specific reason, it takes 2 days to complete the expedition from Bhuj to Bareilly(nr) .

The average train speed of Bhuj Be Spl 14322 is around 56 km/hr. If you’re planning to visit the destination, then the advance reservation period (ARP) would be 120 days. Therefore, if you’re ready to kickstart your exciting train journey at wallet-friendly rates, then book Bhuj Be Spl 14322 with EaseMyTrip, your most trusted travel companion. With us, you can enjoy hassle-free bookings, exciting discounts, 24/7 customer support, and other additional advantages. So, why wait? Turn your dream vacay into reality with EaseMyTrip now.

Stations with over 5 minutes of halt time:

  1. Bhuj
  2. Adipur
  3. Bhachau Bg
  4. Santalpur
  5. Bhabhar
  6. Bhildi
  7. Palanpur
  8. Falna
  9. Sendra
  10. Ajmer
  11. Naraina
  12. Jaipur
  13. Getor Jagatpura
  14. Bandikui
  15. Alwar
  16. Rewari
  17. Garhi Harsaru
  18. Palam
  19. Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  20. Ghaziabad
  21. Hapur
  22. Amroha
  23. Rampur
  24. Bareilly(nr)

List of stations from where Bhuj Be Spl 14322 passes during the journey:

Bhuj, Adipur, Bhachau Bg, Santalpur, Bhabhar, Bhildi, Palanpur, Falna, Sendra, Ajmer, Naraina, Jaipur, Getor Jagatpura, Bandikui, Alwar, Rewari, Garhi Harsaru, Palam, Delhi Sarai Rohilla, Ghaziabad, Hapur, Amroha, Rampur, Bareilly(nr),

If you are prepared for a trip and these stations are nearby, then you must make online train bookings with EaseMyTrip. The simple user interface of the EaseMyTrip website and mobile app allows all users to book their tickets hassle-free. So, don’t wait any longer and plan your journey with EaseMyTrip today to make it memorable.

Frequently Asked Questions
Q.From which station does the train originate?

Ans: The train originates from station.

Q.What are the days on which the train operates?

Ans: The train operates on every .

Q.Bhuj Be Spl 14322 passes through how many stations?

Ans: At present, Bhuj Be Spl 14322 passes through 24 stations.

Q.What is the total time taken by the train to complete the journey?

Ans: The total time taken by the train is 26 hrs 20 mints to reach its destination.

Q. Does the train always run on time?

Ans: Mostly, the train runs on time. However, it is always advised to check the live status of the train according to your journey.

Q. What's the origin and destination of Bhuj Be Spl 14322?

Ans: Bhuj Be Spl 14322 operates from () to ().

Q.What are some of the popular halt stations for the train?

Ans: Some of the popular halt stations include Bhuj,Adipur,Bhachau Bg,Santalpur,Bhabhar,Bhildi,Palanpur,Falna,Sendra,Ajmer,Naraina,Jaipur,Getor Jagatpura,Bandikui,Alwar,Rewari,Garhi Harsaru,Palam,Delhi Sarai Rohilla,Ghaziabad,Hapur,Amroha,Rampur,Bareilly(nr),.

Q.How can I book a ticket for this train?

Ans: You can easily book your train ticket on EaseMyTrip. To know more details, you just have to click on this link https://www.easemytrip.com/railways/.

Q. How do I check my seat availability on the train?

Ans: You can check the seat availability on the train while booking your train ticket at EaseMyTrip.

Q.Is it important to know station codes while checking the time-table of the train?

Ans: Not at all! It is not necessary to know the Station Code for checking the train timetable.