Mangalwar to Nimbahera Bus Schedule & Fare

Mangalwar Nimbahera |Tuesday, 21 May 20246 Results
BUS OPERATOR
DEPARTURE
DURATION
ARRIVAL
SEATS
PRICE
Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd. A/C, Sleeper, Deluxe
00:15
1h : 00m
01:15
24

₹713

Rajdhani Travels (Nimbhera) Non A/C, Seater, Deluxe
09:20
1h : 00m
10:20
41

₹150

Rajdhani Travels (Nimbhera) Non A/C, Seater, Deluxe
06:50
1h : 00m
07:50
41

₹200

Shree Krishna Travels 2 X 1 (36) NON A/C SLEEPER CAOCH NEW
18:15
00h : 00m
18:15
10

₹2000

Jangid Vishwakarma Travels Non A/C, Sleeper, Deluxe
13:55
1h : 15m
15:10
36

₹2106

Chirag Travels Agency Non A/C, Sleeper, Deluxe
16:30
0h : 55m
17:25
34

₹2875

Mangalwar to Nimbahera Bus Route Details

Cheapest Fare Time Taken No. of Operator No. of Buses
₹150 0h 57m 6 22

FAQ's about mangalwar to nimbahera Bus Booking

  • Q. How many daily bus trips are there from mangalwar to nimbahera?
  • A. There around 22 buses that travel from mangalwar to nimbahera.
  • Q. What is the busiest time to travel from mangalwar to nimbahera?
  • A. Weekends or Public holidays are the busiest time to travel from nimbahera to mangalwar
  • Q. What is lowest bus fare from mangalwar to nimbahera?
  • A. The lowest bus fare from mangalwar to nimbahera is ₹150
  • Q. What time first bus leaves from mangalwar to nimbahera?
  • A. The first bus from mangalwar to nimbahera leaves at 00:15
  • Q. What is the timing for the last bus from mangalwar to nimbahera?
  • A. The last bus departs at 20:50 for mangalwar to nimbahera

Types of Buses from mangalwar to nimbahera

Bus Type Number of Buses
AC 1
Non-Ac 21
Sleeper 5
Seater 19
Boarding Points in Mangalwar
Dropping Points in Nimbahera
  • Bus stand, mangalwar
  • Mangalwar bypass
  • Savaliya ji choraha
  • Jangid vishwakarma tours and travels nimbhera road mangalwar
  • chirag travels agency
  • vishal tour and travels
  • Bus stand
  • Bus stand
  • Bypass
  • Mandi choraya
  • Mandi choraya
  • Bus stand
  • RITURAJ TRAVELS

Bus Operators Between Mangalwar And Nimbahera

There are several bus operators, which offer consistently great bus services on mangalwar to nimbahera route. All these bus operators offering bus services from mangalwar to nimbahera have their own terms and condition.

  • Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.
  • Rajdhani Travels (Nimbhera)
  • Jangid Vishwakarma Travels
  • Chirag Travels Agency
  • Shree Krishna Travels
  • Vishal Tour And Travels

Mangalwar to Nimbahera Bus Details

nimbahera is one of the most popular tourist attractions in India that's highly frequented by travelers seeking a memorable journey. Therefore, if you're the one looking forward to capturing the unparalleled beauty of nimbahera by road, then you can easily buy your mangalwar to nimbahera bus ticket with EaseMyTrip, your most trusted travel companion.

As a leading online travel platform, we comprise around 22 buses and 6 official bus operators for the mangalwar to nimbahera route. Amongst these Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd., Rajdhani Travels (Nimbhera), Jangid Vishwakarma Travels, Chirag Travels Agency, Shree Krishna Travels, Vishal Tour And Travels are a few prominent government and private bus operators. Our esteemed organization collaborated with these service providers to offer top-notch traveling exposure from mangalwar to nimbahera at their own terms and conditions.

Furthermore, it will take around 0 hours 57 minutes to travel from mangalwar to nimbahera by bus. It can be further exceeded depending upon the various other external factors like stoppages and traffic. Due to these reasons only, the mangalwar to nimbahera bus ticket price starts from ₹150 per passenger and there can be high inflation also. This scenario might emerge owing to the significant rise in bus bookings or by the increasing public travel demand.

Consequently, while making online bus bookings, we highly advise you to extensively compare the bus prices with varying available options available on various platforms. You can also check the availability of non-AC deluxe buses, Volvo buses, AC deluxe buses, and other ordinary buses to customize your trip according to your budget plan and preferences.

In addition to this, if we discuss the mangalwar to nimbahera bus schedule, then the earliest bus from mangalwar departs at 00:15 and the last bus departs at nimbahera 20:50. Along the journey, you'll be facilitated with additional amenities like sanitizers, customer support, water bottles, and charging points to make your journey more memorable than ever before.

So, what are you waiting for? Visit EaseMyTrip to reserve your bus seat for the mangalwar to nimbahera trip and enjoy exclusive discounts on your dream vacations.

FAQ

Q) How many daily bus trips are there from mangalwar to nimbahera?

A: There around 22 buses that travel from mangalwar to nimbahera.

Q) What is the busiest time to travel from mangalwar to nimbahera?

A:Weekends or Public holidays are the busiest time to travel from mangalwar to nimbahera.

Q) What is lowest bus fare from mangalwar to nimbahera?

A:The lowest bus fare from mangalwar to nimbahera is ₹150.

Q)When does the first bus leave from mangalwar to nimbahera?

A: The first bus from mangalwar to nimbahera leaves at 00:15.

Q):What is the timing for the last bus from mangalwar to nimbahera?

A:The last bus departs at 20:50 for mangalwar to nimbahera.