Latur Pune Bus

No Results Found
No Results Found
Bus Offer
LaturPune|Friday, 21 June 2019 14 Results
Bus Operator
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Seats
Price
Vishwa Travels 2X2(45) AC Seater Ashok leyland
05:14
5h : 52m
11:06
41

Rs437

Vishwa TravelsINTERCITY-MAGNA 2X2(44) AC Seater TATA
05:30
6h : 00m
11:30
31

Rs485

Riyalink Travels(Warje)New Brand 2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Sutlej
21:40
7h : 00m
04:40
27

Rs500

Pushkraj TravelsINTERCITY WITH TOILET 2X2(40) AC Seater Sutlej
05:15
6h : 15m
11:30
37

Rs509

Sharma Travels (Latur)Simba Passion 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper SUTLEJ SIMBA
22:05
8h : 00m
06:05
9

Rs582

Preeti TravelsBrand New World Class 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Prakash-z-1
22:30
7h : 00m
05:30
22

Rs583

Radhika Travels LaturRadhika New Brand 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera
21:30
8h : 30m
06:00
19

Rs611

NarmadaYellow 2X2(45) NAC Seater Standard bus
21:40
8h : 20m
06:00
13

Rs357

Riyalink Travels 2X2(43) NAC Seater Sutlej
21:50
8h : 00m
05:50
30

Rs400

Raviraj Travels (Latur)Raviraj 2X2(49) NAC Seater Krishna coach-z-1
21:30
8h : 30m
06:00
49

Rs408

PVR Tours And TravelsPVR 2X2(49) NAC Seater Sahara coach
21:45
8h : 00m
05:45
21

Rs488

Om Sai Tours And Travels 2X2(45) NAC Seater Prakash-z-1
22:00
7h : 00m
05:00
45

Rs508

Rudraksh Tandulja-Kallamb 2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland
20:20
9h : 27m
05:47
45

Rs520

Morya travels laturMORYA WHITE 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Krishna coach-z-1
22:00
8h : 00m
06:00
16

Rs535

Quick View

Latur to Pune by Bus

Cheapest Fare
Rs 357
Number of Buses
88
Time Taken
7h 35m
Bus Operator
81

FAQ's about Latur to Pune Bus Booking

  • Q. How many daily bus trips are there from Latur to Pune?
  • A. There around 88 buses that travel from Latur to Pune.
  • Q. What is the busiest time to travel from Latur to Pune?
  • A. Weekends or Public holidays are the busiest time to travel from Pune to Latur
  • Q. What is lowest bus fare from Latur to Pune?
  • A. The lowest bus fare from Latur to Pune is 357
  • Q. What time first bus leaves from Latur to Pune?
  • A. The first bus from Latur to Pune leaves at 05:14
  • Q. What is the timing for the last bus from Latur to Pune?
  • A. The last bus departs at 23:00 for Latur to Pune

Types of Buses from Latur to Pune

Bus Type Number of Buses
AC 46
Non-Ac 42
Sleeper 53
Seater 42
Boarding Points in Latur
Dropping Points in Pune
  • Sarthi hotel 1 no chowck
  • A vishwa travels head office
  • Manas hotel ,dayanand collage gate
  • Vishwa super market barshi road
  • Water tank , barshi road, latur
  • Pvr cinema ,5 no chowk
  • Ambika travels ,murud pickup
  • Dhoki petrol pump chowk latur pune road
  • Delhi darbar-yedashi
  • Post office barshi
  • Ausa road/patil plaza-puskraj travels (ho)
  • Shivaji chowk
  • Dayanand college of law main gate
  • Water tank, barshi road
  • Pvr talkies, midc 5
  • Pune
  • Hadapsar hasraj garden hatima nagar
  • Swargate
  • Hadapsar hasraj garden hatima nagar
  • Swargate
  • Fatima Nagar
  • Hadapsar
  • Hadapsar
  • Shivaji Nagar
  • Fatima Nagar
  • Hadapsar hasraj garden hatima nagar
  • Pulgate
  • Swargate
  • Hadapsar
  • Fatima Nagar

Bus Route Description

Get your bus tickets for Latur to Pune bus route online from EaseMyTrip and enjoy easy bus booking. By booking the Latur to Pune bus tickets from our site, you can get the freedom from the long waiting queues and can easily grab the bus tickets. The total distance between Latur to Pune bus route is 327 kilometers and the average time required to reach Pune from Latur by bus takes 7 hours and 40 minutes.Latur and Pune being one of the famous bus routes have numerous buses operating on this route. At EaseMyTrip travelers can easily book their bus tickets for Latur to Pune route without any hassle and stress. There are around 37 buses which run between Latur to Pune bus route. So, enjoy easily bus booking and save time with EaseMyTrip.

Bus operators between Latur and Pune

There are several bus operators, which offer consistently great bus services on Latur to Pune route. All these bus operators offering bus services from Latur to Pune have their own terms and condition.

  • Vishwa Travels
  • Pushkraj TravelsINTERCITY WITH TOILET
  • Vishwa TravelsINTERCITY-MAGNA
  • Raviraj Travels (Latur)Raviraj
  • Krishna Travels LaturGajal Golden
  • Raja Rani TravelsAmol
  • Abhinav Tours And TravelsRich Class
  • Rudraksh Tandulja-Kallamb
  • Krishna Travels LaturKrishna Boriwali Spl
  • Pragati Tours And TravelsGODAVARI
  • Saichha London Pari
  • Bhakti TravelsBHAKTI - INTERCITY { WARJE }
  • Prasad travels. Js
  • Pragati Tours And Travels"GODAVARI"BRAND ORANGE
  • Prasad travels. Ganga