FlightUdaipur to Pune Flights

  • One Way
  • Round Trip
Maharana Pratap Airport
Pune Airport
Flight Offers

Best Air Fare Deals Month Wise

AugustRs4372 SeptemberRs4372 OctoberRs4372 NovemberRs4844 December- January-
February- March- April- May- June- July-

Udaipur Pune Flight Schedule Information

Today Best Fare
Rs 4372
Cheapest Airlines
Indigo
Direct Flight per Day
22
Lowest Return Fare
Rs 5569

Cheapest Direct Flight from Udaipur To Pune Price as on 01 Sep 2020

Indigo
Indigo
6E- 2323
07:35
Udaipur
09h 10m
1-Stop
16:45
Pune
6063
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 2315
14:15
Udaipur
05h 45m
1-Stop
20:00
Pune
6063
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 2315
14:15
Udaipur
08h 45m
1-Stop
23:00
Pune
6063
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 2315
14:15
Udaipur
11h 20m
1-Stop
01:35
Pune
6063
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 5042
17:50
Udaipur
07h 45m
1-Stop
01:35
Pune
6063
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 5042
17:50
Udaipur
10h 35m
1-Stop
04:25
Pune
6063
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 2299
19:05
Udaipur
06h 30m
1-Stop
01:35
Pune
6063
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 2299
19:05
Udaipur
09h 20m
1-Stop
04:25
Pune
6063
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 628
15:20
Udaipur
04h 25m
1-Stop
19:45
Pune
6745
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 628
15:20
Udaipur
14h 00m
1-Stop
05:20
Pune
6745
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 628
15:20
Udaipur
21h 15m
1-Stop
12:35
Pune
6745
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 628
15:20
Udaipur
25h 00m
1-Stop
16:20
Pune
6745
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 979
13:20
Udaipur
08h 25m
1-Stop
21:45
Pune
7342
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 979
13:20
Udaipur
11h 05m
1-Stop
00:25
Pune
7342
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 2315
14:15
Udaipur
09h 10m
2+-Stops
23:25
Pune
8760
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 2315
14:15
Udaipur
09h 50m
2+-Stops
00:05
Pune
8760
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 2315
14:15
Udaipur
12h 20m
2+-Stops
02:35
Pune
8760
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 2315
14:15
Udaipur
10h 10m
2+-Stops
00:25
Pune
8812
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 614
14:25
Udaipur
14h 55m
2+-Stops
05:20
Pune
10420
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 614
14:25
Udaipur
14h 55m
2+-Stops
05:20
Pune
10420
FAQs About Flights From Udaipur To Pune
  • What is the round trip airfare forUdaipur to Pune ?

    Average airfare for a round trip flight on this route is Rs 4970.5

  • Which is the cheapest day of the week to fly on Udaipur to Pune ?

    Wednesday is the cheapest day of the week to fly on this sector

  • First flight and last flight to fly from Udaipur to Pune?

    Indigo (6E) - 2323 is the first flight at 07:35 and Indigo (6E) - 2299 is the last flight at 07:35 on this route..

  • How many flights fly from Udaipur to Pune Per Day?

    22 flights fly from Udaipur to Pune per day.

  • Which is the earliest flight to take from Udaipur to Pune?

    The earliest flight to take from Udaipur to Pune is at 07:35.

  • Udaipur Airport information
  • Airport : Maharana Pratap Airport
  • IATA Code : UDR
  • Phone : 0294 265 5950
  • Address : NH 76, Dabok, Udaipur, Rajasthan 313023
  • Pune Airport information
  • Airport : Pune International Airport
  • IATA Code : PNQ
  • Phone : 020-26683232
  • Address : Pune Airpor, Lohegao, Pune-411032, Maharashtra

Top Airlines Flying From Udaipur to Pune