FlightRaipur to Pune Flights

  • One Way
  • Round Trip
Raipur Airport
Pune Airport
Flight Offers

Best Air Fare Deals Month Wise

MayRs7040 JuneRs7040 JulyRs2719 AugustRs3912 SeptemberRs3742 OctoberRs3742
NovemberRs3119 DecemberRs2636 January- February- March- April-

Raipur Pune Flight Schedule Information

Today Best Fare
Rs 7040
Cheapest Airlines
Indigo
Direct Flight per Day
5
Lowest Return Fare
Rs 7478

Cheapest Direct Flight from Raipur To Pune Price as on 31 May 2020

Indigo
Indigo
6E- 2454
19:30
Raipur
06h 10m
1-Stop
01:40
Pune
7040
Air India
Air India
AI- 470
10:15
Raipur
06h 35m
1-Stop
16:50
Pune
7239
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 798
20:30
Raipur
16h 05m
1-Stop
12:35
Pune
7308
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 798
20:30
Raipur
23h 00m
1-Stop
19:30
Pune
7308
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 492
15:25
Raipur
07h 10m
1-Stop
22:35
Pune
8457
FAQs About Flights From Raipur To Pune
  • What is the round trip airfare forRaipur to Pune ?

    Average airfare for a round trip flight on this route is Rs 7259

  • First flight and last flight to fly from Raipur to Pune?

    Air India (AI) - 470 is the first flight at 10:15 and Vistara (UK) - 798 is the last flight at 10:15 on this route..

  • How many flights fly from Raipur to Pune Per Day?

    5 flights fly from Raipur to Pune per day.

  • Which is the earliest flight to take from Raipur to Pune?

    The earliest flight to take from Raipur to Pune is at 10:15.

  • Raipur Airport information
  • Airport : Swami Vivekananda Airport
  • IATA Code : RPR
  • Phone : 077124 18167
  • Address : Ramchandi, Naya Raipur, Chhattisgarh 492015
  • Pune Airport information
  • Airport : Pune International Airport
  • IATA Code : PNQ
  • Phone : 020-26683232
  • Address : Pune Airpor, Lohegao, Pune-411032, Maharashtra

Top Airlines Flying From Raipur to Pune