FlightPune to Bhopal Flights

  • One Way
  • Round Trip
Pune Airport
Raja Bhoj Airport
Flight Offers

Best Air Fare Deals Month Wise

JanuaryRs5439 FebruaryRs3654 MarchRs3654 AprilRs3654 MayRs4306 JuneRs4573
July- AugustRs4573 SeptemberRs4573 October- November- December-

Pune Bhopal Flight Schedule Information

Today Best Fare
Rs 0
Cheapest Airlines
Indigo
Direct Flight per Day
26
Lowest Return Fare
Rs 3300

Cheapest Direct Flight from Pune To Bhopal Price as on 05 Feb 2021

Indigo
Indigo
6E- 917
09:50
Pune
06h 15m
1-Stop
16:05
Bhopal
3654
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 6571
08:15
Pune
07h 05m
1-Stop
15:20
Bhopal
3969
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 6571
08:15
Pune
11h 40m
1-Stop
19:55
Bhopal
3969
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 602
10:10
Pune
09h 45m
1-Stop
19:55
Bhopal
3969
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 954
08:15
Pune
10h 45m
1-Stop
19:00
Bhopal
3969
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 882
14:10
Pune
06h 30m
1-Stop
20:40
Bhopal
3969
Air India
Air India
AI- 851
09:40
Pune
24h 50m
2+-Stops
10:30
Bhopal
6268
Air India
Air India
AI- 851
09:40
Pune
35h 30m
2+-Stops
21:10
Bhopal
6268
Air India
Air India
AI- 851
09:40
Pune
32h 20m
2+-Stops
18:00
Bhopal
6268
Air India
Air India
AI- 9888
19:00
Pune
26h 10m
2+-Stops
21:10
Bhopal
6531
Air India
Air India
AI- 9888
19:00
Pune
26h 10m
2+-Stops
21:10
Bhopal
6531
Air India
Air India
AI- 851
09:40
Pune
11h 30m
1-Stop
21:10
Bhopal
6961
Air India
Air India
AI- 850
18:50
Pune
15h 40m
1-Stop
10:30
Bhopal
6961
Air India
Air India
AI- 850
18:50
Pune
26h 20m
1-Stop
21:10
Bhopal
6961
Air India
Air India
AI- 851
09:40
Pune
24h 50m
1-Stop
10:30
Bhopal
6961
Air India
Air India
AI- 9514
17:45
Pune
27h 25m
2+-Stops
21:10
Bhopal
8736
Air India
Air India
AI- 9514
17:45
Pune
48h 15m
2+-Stops
18:00
Bhopal
8736
Air India
Air India
AI- 850
18:50
Pune
23h 10m
2+-Stops
18:00
Bhopal
10636
Air India
Air India
AI- 850
18:50
Pune
23h 10m
2+-Stops
18:00
Bhopal
10636
Air India
Air India
AI- 850
18:50
Pune
23h 10m
2+-Stops
18:00
Bhopal
10636
FAQs About Flights From Pune To Bhopal
  • What is the round trip airfare forPune to Bhopal ?

    Average airfare for a round trip flight on this route is Rs 1650

  • First flight and last flight to fly from Pune to Bhopal?

    Indigo (6E) - 6571 is the first flight at 08:15 and Air India (AI) - 9888 is the last flight at 08:15 on this route..

  • How many flights fly from Pune to Bhopal Per Day?

    26 flights fly from Pune to Bhopal per day.

  • Which is the earliest flight to take from Pune to Bhopal?

    The earliest flight to take from Pune to Bhopal is at 08:15.

  • Pune Airport information
  • Airport : Pune International Airport
  • IATA Code : PNQ
  • Phone : 020-26683232
  • Address : Pune Airpor, Lohegao, Pune-411032, Maharashtra
  • Bhopal Airport information
  • Airport : Raja Bhoj Airport
  • IATA Code : BHO
  • Phone : 0755 264 6001
  • Address : Airport Road, Gandhi Nagar, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462036

Top Airlines Flying From Pune to Bhopal