FlightMumbai to Dibrugarh Flights

  • One Way
  • Round Trip
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport
Dibrugarh Airport
Flight Offers

Best Air Fare Deals Month Wise

JanuaryRs6781 FebruaryRs5644 MarchRs5585 AprilRs5621 MayRs6189 JuneRs7454
JulyRs7454 AugustRs7454 SeptemberRs7454 OctoberRs7454 November- December-

Mumbai Dibrugarh Flight Schedule Information

Today Best Fare
Rs 5644
Cheapest Airlines
Indigo
Direct Flight per Day
56
Lowest Return Fare
Rs 6857

Cheapest Direct Flight from Mumbai To Dibrugarh Price as on 22 Feb 2021

Indigo
Indigo
6E- 104
06:05
Mumbai
08h 25m
1-Stop
14:30
Dibrugarh
6144
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 5047
07:30
Mumbai
07h 00m
1-Stop
14:30
Dibrugarh
6144
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 2174
21:15
Mumbai
12h 10m
1-Stop
09:25
Dibrugarh
6144
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 2191
22:45
Mumbai
10h 40m
1-Stop
09:25
Dibrugarh
6144
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 2191
22:45
Mumbai
14h 35m
2+-Stops
13:20
Dibrugarh
6144
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 963
22:55
Mumbai
11h 35m
1-Stop
10:30
Dibrugarh
6781
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 988
20:40
Mumbai
15h 00m
1-Stop
11:40
Dibrugarh
7134
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 940
19:40
Mumbai
16h 00m
1-Stop
11:40
Dibrugarh
7134
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 996
18:00
Mumbai
17h 40m
1-Stop
11:40
Dibrugarh
7134
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 944
13:35
Mumbai
22h 05m
1-Stop
11:40
Dibrugarh
7134
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 960
11:10
Mumbai
24h 30m
1-Stop
11:40
Dibrugarh
7134
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 994
10:15
Mumbai
25h 25m
1-Stop
11:40
Dibrugarh
7134
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 928
09:40
Mumbai
26h 00m
1-Stop
11:40
Dibrugarh
7134
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 902
15:45
Mumbai
19h 55m
1-Stop
11:40
Dibrugarh
7584
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 910
17:00
Mumbai
18h 40m
1-Stop
11:40
Dibrugarh
8034
Air India
Air India
AI- 631
16:30
Mumbai
39h 55m
2+-Stops
08:25
Dibrugarh
8449
Air India
Air India
AI- 637
17:15
Mumbai
39h 10m
2+-Stops
08:25
Dibrugarh
8831
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 970
08:45
Mumbai
26h 55m
1-Stop
11:40
Dibrugarh
9009
Air India
Air India
AI- 617
14:50
Mumbai
41h 35m
2+-Stops
08:25
Dibrugarh
9331
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 930
07:30
Mumbai
28h 10m
1-Stop
11:40
Dibrugarh
9534
FAQs About Flights From Mumbai To Dibrugarh
  • What is the round trip airfare forMumbai to Dibrugarh ?

    Average airfare for a round trip flight on this route is Rs 6250.5

  • First flight and last flight to fly from Mumbai to Dibrugarh?

    Indigo (6E) - 104 is the first flight at 06:05 and Indigo (6E) - 963 is the last flight at 06:05 on this route..

  • How many flights fly from Mumbai to Dibrugarh Per Day?

    56 flights fly from Mumbai to Dibrugarh per day.

  • Which is the earliest flight to take from Mumbai to Dibrugarh?

    The earliest flight to take from Mumbai to Dibrugarh is at 06:05.

  • Mumbai Airport information
  • Airport : Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport
  • IATA Code : BOM
  • Phone : 022 6685 1010
  • Address : Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport, Western Express Highway, Sahar, Andheri East, Mumbai-400 099
  • Dibrugarh Airport information
  • Airport : Dibrugarh Airport
  • IATA Code : DIB
  • Phone : 0373 238 2096
  • Address : Civil Aerodrome Dibrugarh, Mohanbari, Dibrugarh, Assam 786012

Top Airlines Flying From Mumbai to Dibrugarh