FlightMumbai to Allahabad Flights

  • One Way
  • Round Trip
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport
Allahabad Airport
Flight Offers

Best Air Fare Deals Month Wise

JanuaryRs3973 FebruaryRs3973 MarchRs3881 AprilRs3973 MayRs3973 JuneRs3881
JulyRs3881 AugustRs3881 SeptemberRs3881 OctoberRs3881 NovemberRs9861 DecemberRs9881

Mumbai Allahabad Flight Schedule Information

Today Best Fare
Rs 3973
Cheapest Airlines
Indigo
Direct Flight per Day
30
Lowest Return Fare
Rs 3973

Cheapest Direct Flight from Mumbai To Allahabad Price as on 28 Jan 2021

Indigo
Indigo
6E- 5914
12:50
Mumbai
02h 05m
Non-Stop
14:55
Allahabad
3973
Air India
Air India
AI- 866
07:00
Mumbai
07h 30m
1-Stop
14:30
Allahabad
7419
Air India
Air India
AI- 538
21:00
Mumbai
17h 30m
1-Stop
14:30
Allahabad
7419
Air India
Air India
AI- 888
19:00
Mumbai
19h 30m
1-Stop
14:30
Allahabad
7419
Air India
Air India
AI- 687
16:45
Mumbai
21h 45m
1-Stop
14:30
Allahabad
7419
Air India
Air India
AI- 447
18:00
Mumbai
20h 30m
2+-Stops
14:30
Allahabad
9112
Air India
Air India
AI- 631
16:30
Mumbai
22h 00m
2+-Stops
14:30
Allahabad
9112
Air India
Air India
AI- 637
17:15
Mumbai
21h 15m
2+-Stops
14:30
Allahabad
9519
Air India
Air India
AI- 707
10:10
Mumbai
28h 20m
2+-Stops
14:30
Allahabad
9519
Air India
Air India
AI- 688
07:00
Mumbai
31h 30m
2+-Stops
14:30
Allahabad
9637
Air India
Air India
AI- 688
07:00
Mumbai
31h 30m
2+-Stops
14:30
Allahabad
9637
Air India
Air India
AI- 652
18:00
Mumbai
20h 30m
2+-Stops
14:30
Allahabad
10044
Air India
Air India
AI- 652
18:00
Mumbai
20h 30m
2+-Stops
14:30
Allahabad
10044
Air India
Air India
AI- 625
08:00
Mumbai
30h 30m
2+-Stops
14:30
Allahabad
10044
Air India
Air India
AI- 625
08:00
Mumbai
30h 30m
2+-Stops
14:30
Allahabad
10044
Air India
Air India
AI- 695
10:10
Mumbai
28h 20m
2+-Stops
14:30
Allahabad
10569
Air India
Air India
AI- 655
16:30
Mumbai
46h 00m
2+-Stops
14:30
Allahabad
10687
Air India
Air India
AI- 669
12:00
Mumbai
26h 30m
2+-Stops
14:30
Allahabad
11094
Air India
Air India
AI- 649
08:00
Mumbai
30h 30m
2+-Stops
14:30
Allahabad
11094
Air India
Air India
AI- 609
20:50
Mumbai
17h 40m
2+-Stops
14:30
Allahabad
11619
FAQs About Flights From Mumbai To Allahabad
  • What is the round trip airfare forMumbai to Allahabad ?

    Average airfare for a round trip flight on this route is Rs 3973

  • Which is the cheapest day of the week to fly on Mumbai to Allahabad ?

    Thursday is the cheapest day of the week to fly on this sector

  • First flight and last flight to fly from Mumbai to Allahabad?

    Air India (AI) - 866 is the first flight at 07:00 and Air India (AI) - 538 is the last flight at 07:00 on this route..

  • How many flights fly from Mumbai to Allahabad Per Day?

    30 flights fly from Mumbai to Allahabad per day.

  • Which is the earliest flight to take from Mumbai to Allahabad?

    The earliest flight to take from Mumbai to Allahabad is at 07:00.

  • Mumbai Airport information
  • Airport : Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport
  • IATA Code : BOM
  • Phone : 022 6685 1010
  • Address : Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport, Western Express Highway, Sahar, Andheri East, Mumbai-400 099
  • Allahabad Airport information
  • Airport : Allahabad Airport or Bamrauli Airport
  • IATA Code : IXD
  • Phone : 91-532-2580453
  • Address : Officer In-charge (ATM), Airports Authority of India, Allahabad Airport, Allahabad (UP

Top Airlines Flying From Mumbai to Allahabad