FlightLeh to Patna Flights

  • One Way
  • Round Trip
Leh Kushok Bakula Rimpochee Airport
Lok Nayak Jayaprakash Airport
Flight Offers

Best Air Fare Deals Month Wise

DecemberRs6500 JanuaryRs4712 FebruaryRs4628 MarchRs4628 AprilRs5284 MayRs7533
JuneRs7741 JulyRs7533 August- September- October-

Leh Patna Flight Schedule Information

Today Best Fare
Rs 6500
Cheapest Airlines
GoAir
Direct Flight per Day
14
Lowest Return Fare
Rs 0

Cheapest Direct Flight from Leh To Patna Price as on 05 Jan 2021

GoAir
GoAir
G8- 204
08:30
Leh
06h 15m
1-Stop
14:45
Patna
5027
GoAir
GoAir
G8- 204
08:30
Leh
10h 00m
1-Stop
18:30
Patna
5027
GoAir
GoAir
G8- 204
08:30
Leh
12h 30m
1-Stop
21:00
Patna
5027
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
SG- 124
12:00
Leh
06h 00m
1-Stop
18:00
Patna
7760
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
SG- 124
12:00
Leh
07h 45m
1-Stop
19:45
Patna
7760
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
SG- 124
12:00
Leh
20h 05m
1-Stop
08:05
Patna
7760
Air India
Air India
AI- 445
10:20
Leh
08h 20m
1-Stop
18:40
Patna
9757
Air India
Air India
AI- 445
10:20
Leh
25h 00m
1-Stop
11:20
Patna
9757
Air India
Air India
AI- 445
10:20
Leh
25h 00m
2+-Stops
11:20
Patna
10597
Air India
Air India
AI- 445
10:20
Leh
08h 20m
2+-Stops
18:40
Patna
12015
Air India
Air India
AI- 445
10:20
Leh
25h 00m
2+-Stops
11:20
Patna
12015
Air India
Air India
AI- 445
10:20
Leh
25h 00m
2+-Stops
11:20
Patna
12015
Air India
Air India
AI- 445
10:20
Leh
31h 10m
2+-Stops
17:30
Patna
15007
Air India
Air India
AI- 445
10:20
Leh
31h 10m
2+-Stops
17:30
Patna
15007
FAQs About Flights From Leh To Patna
  • What is the round trip airfare forLeh to Patna ?

    Average airfare for a round trip flight on this route is Rs 3250

  • Which is the cheapest day of the week to fly on Leh to Patna ?

    Saturday is the cheapest day of the week to fly on this sector

  • First flight and last flight to fly from Leh to Patna?

    GoAir (G8) - 204 is the first flight at 08:30 and SpiceJet (SG) - 124 is the last flight at 08:30 on this route..

  • How many flights fly from Leh to Patna Per Day?

    14 flights fly from Leh to Patna per day.

  • Which is the earliest flight to take from Leh to Patna?

    The earliest flight to take from Leh to Patna is at 08:30.

  • Leh Airport information
  • Airport : Kushok Bakula Rimpochee Airport
  • IATA Code : IXL
  • Phone : 01982 251 783
  • Address : KBR Airport, Leh, J&K
  • Patna Airport information
  • Airport : Jay Prakash Narayan Airport
  • IATA Code : PAT
  • Phone : 0612-2220683
  • Address : Lok Nayak Jayaprakash Airport, J.P.N.I. Airport, Patna-800014, Bihar

Top Airlines Flying From Leh to Patna