FlightImphal to Jaipur Flights

  • One Way
  • Round Trip
Tulihal International Airport
Jaipur Airport
Flight Offers

Best Air Fare Deals Month Wise

JanuaryRs7557 FebruaryRs5907 MarchRs5252 AprilRs5052 May- JuneRs6071
July- August- September- October- November- December-

Imphal Jaipur Flight Schedule Information

Today Best Fare
Rs 0
Cheapest Airlines
Indigo
Direct Flight per Day
25
Lowest Return Fare
Rs 0

Cheapest Direct Flight from Imphal To Jaipur Price as on 03 Feb 2021

Indigo
Indigo
6E- 2021
13:40
Imphal
07h 40m
1-Stop
21:20
Jaipur
7557
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 6353
14:25
Imphal
07h 45m
1-Stop
22:10
Jaipur
7557
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 851
15:10
Imphal
07h 00m
1-Stop
22:10
Jaipur
7557
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 865
16:10
Imphal
06h 00m
1-Stop
22:10
Jaipur
7557
Air India
Air India
AI- 9742
10:30
Imphal
33h 45m
2+-Stops
20:15
Jaipur
9357
Air India
Air India
AI- 890
15:00
Imphal
19h 00m
1-Stop
10:00
Jaipur
10107
Air India
Air India
AI- 9742
10:30
Imphal
33h 45m
2+-Stops
20:15
Jaipur
10857
Air India
Air India
AI- 9742
10:30
Imphal
33h 45m
2+-Stops
20:15
Jaipur
10857
Air India
Air India
AI- 9742
10:30
Imphal
30h 40m
2+-Stops
17:10
Jaipur
10857
Air India
Air India
AI- 9742
10:30
Imphal
22h 50m
2+-Stops
09:20
Jaipur
11047
Air India
Air India
AI- 9742
10:30
Imphal
33h 45m
2+-Stops
20:15
Jaipur
11157
Air India
Air India
AI- 9742
10:30
Imphal
23h 30m
2+-Stops
10:00
Jaipur
11457
Air India
Air India
AI- 9742
10:30
Imphal
23h 30m
2+-Stops
10:00
Jaipur
11457
Air India
Air India
AI- 9742
10:30
Imphal
23h 30m
2+-Stops
10:00
Jaipur
11757
Air India
Air India
AI- 9742
10:30
Imphal
30h 40m
2+-Stops
17:10
Jaipur
12357
Air India
Air India
AI- 890
15:00
Imphal
18h 20m
2+-Stops
09:20
Jaipur
12770
Air India
Air India
AI- 890
15:00
Imphal
26h 10m
2+-Stops
17:10
Jaipur
12980
Air India
Air India
AI- 890
15:00
Imphal
26h 10m
2+-Stops
17:10
Jaipur
12980
Air India
Air India
AI- 714
15:30
Imphal
28h 45m
2+-Stops
20:15
Jaipur
13307
Air India
Air India
AI- 9742
10:30
Imphal
22h 50m
2+-Stops
09:20
Jaipur
13357
FAQs About Flights From Imphal To Jaipur
  • Which is the cheapest day of the week to fly on Imphal to Jaipur ?

    Tuesday is the cheapest day of the week to fly on this sector

  • First flight and last flight to fly from Imphal to Jaipur?

    Air India (AI) - 9742 is the first flight at 10:30 and Indigo (6E) - 865 is the last flight at 10:30 on this route..

  • How many flights fly from Imphal to Jaipur Per Day?

    25 flights fly from Imphal to Jaipur per day.

  • Which is the earliest flight to take from Imphal to Jaipur?

    The earliest flight to take from Imphal to Jaipur is at 10:30.

  • Imphal Airport information
  • Airport : Imphal International Airport
  • IATA Code : IMF
  • Phone : 0385 245 5069
  • Address : NH 150, Imphal, Manipur 795140
  • Jaipur Airport information
  • Airport : Jaipur International Airport
  • IATA Code : JAI
  • Phone : 0141 255 0623
  • Address : Airport Rd, Sanganer, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302011

Top Airlines Flying From Imphal to Jaipur