FlightImphal to Agartala Flights

  • One Way
  • Round Trip
Tulihal International Airport
Agartala Airport
Flight Offers

Best Air Fare Deals Month Wise

JuneRs2797 JulyRs1905 AugustRs1149 SeptemberRs1149 OctoberRs2149 NovemberRs1149
DecemberRs1149 January- February- MarchRs2149 April- May-

Imphal Agartala Flight Schedule Information

Today Best Fare
Rs 2268
Cheapest Airlines
Indigo
Direct Flight per Day
3
Lowest Return Fare
Rs 2268

Cheapest Direct Flight from Imphal To Agartala Price as on 02 Jul 2020

Indigo
Indigo
6E- 202
11:00
Imphal
04h 40m
1-Stop
15:40
Agartala
4718
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 202
11:00
Imphal
06h 15m
1-Stop
17:15
Agartala
4718
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 614
09:55
Imphal
06h 55m
1-Stop
16:50
Agartala
6218
FAQs About Flights From Imphal To Agartala
  • What is the round trip airfare forImphal to Agartala ?

    Average airfare for a round trip flight on this route is Rs 2268

  • Which is the cheapest day of the week to fly on Imphal to Agartala ?

    Tuesday is the cheapest day of the week to fly on this sector

  • First flight and last flight to fly from Imphal to Agartala?

    Indigo (6E) - 614 is the first flight at 09:55 and Indigo (6E) - 202 is the last flight at 09:55 on this route..

  • How many flights fly from Imphal to Agartala Per Day?

    3 flights fly from Imphal to Agartala per day.

  • Which is the earliest flight to take from Imphal to Agartala?

    The earliest flight to take from Imphal to Agartala is at 09:55.

  • Imphal Airport information
  • Airport : Imphal International Airport
  • IATA Code : IMF
  • Phone : 0385 245 5069
  • Address : NH 150, Imphal, Manipur 795140
  • Agartala Airport information
  • Airport : Agartala Airport
  • IATA Code : IXA
  • Phone : 0381-2342224
  • Address : Agartala Airport CA Agartala - 799009 Tripura

Top Airlines Flying From Imphal to Agartala