FlightGorakhpur to Goa Flights

  • One Way
  • Round Trip
Gorakhpur Airport
Dabolim Goa International Airport
Flight Offers

Best Air Fare Deals Month Wise

MarchRs5102 AprilRs5260 MayRs5260 JuneRs5260 JulyRs5260 AugustRs5260
SeptemberRs5260 OctoberRs5773 NovemberRs6633 DecemberRs7185 January- February-

Gorakhpur Goa Flight Schedule Information

Today Best Fare
Rs 7077
Cheapest Airlines
SpiceJet
Direct Flight per Day
25
Lowest Return Fare
Rs 5450

Cheapest Direct Flight from Gorakhpur To Goa Price as on 22 Mar 2021

SpiceJet
SpiceJet
SG- 8379
11:30
Gorakhpur
09h 20m
1-Stop
20:50
Goa
7077
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 138
10:30
Gorakhpur
10h 30m
1-Stop
21:00
Goa
7080
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 138
10:30
Gorakhpur
11h 45m
1-Stop
22:15
Goa
7080
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 556
09:15
Gorakhpur
06h 15m
1-Stop
15:30
Goa
7080
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 556
09:15
Gorakhpur
10h 25m
1-Stop
19:40
Goa
7080
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 137
12:30
Gorakhpur
05h 40m
1-Stop
18:10
Goa
7080
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 137
12:30
Gorakhpur
06h 40m
1-Stop
19:10
Goa
7080
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 6318
15:00
Gorakhpur
05h 40m
1-Stop
20:40
Goa
7080
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 138
10:30
Gorakhpur
1.02h m
1-Stop
12:35
Goa
7288
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 7306
10:40
Gorakhpur
08h 45m
1-Stop
19:25
Goa
7288
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
SG- 453
16:20
Gorakhpur
06h 10m
1-Stop
22:30
Goa
7415
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 138
10:30
Gorakhpur
06h 05m
1-Stop
16:35
Goa
8217
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
SG- 453
16:20
Gorakhpur
20h 10m
1-Stop
12:30
Goa
8991
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
SG- 8379
11:30
Gorakhpur
26h 25m
1-Stop
13:55
Goa
8996
Air India
Air India
AI- 9810
16:00
Gorakhpur
23h 15m
1-Stop
15:15
Goa
10650
Air India
Air India
AI- 9810
16:00
Gorakhpur
22h 10m
2+-Stops
14:10
Goa
11910
Air India
Air India
AI- 9810
16:00
Gorakhpur
28h 30m
2+-Stops
20:30
Goa
11910
Air India
Air India
AI- 9810
16:00
Gorakhpur
22h 10m
2+-Stops
14:10
Goa
11910
Air India
Air India
AI- 9810
16:00
Gorakhpur
28h 30m
2+-Stops
20:30
Goa
11910
Air India
Air India
AI- 9810
16:00
Gorakhpur
22h 10m
2+-Stops
14:10
Goa
11910
FAQs About Flights From Gorakhpur To Goa
  • What is the round trip airfare forGorakhpur to Goa ?

    Average airfare for a round trip flight on this route is Rs 2725

  • Which is the cheapest day of the week to fly on Gorakhpur to Goa ?

    Saturday is the cheapest day of the week to fly on this sector

  • First flight and last flight to fly from Gorakhpur to Goa?

    Indigo (6E) - 556 is the first flight at 09:15 and SpiceJet (SG) - 453 is the last flight at 09:15 on this route..

  • How many flights fly from Gorakhpur to Goa Per Day?

    25 flights fly from Gorakhpur to Goa per day.

  • Which is the earliest flight to take from Gorakhpur to Goa?

    The earliest flight to take from Gorakhpur to Goa is at 09:15.

  • Gorakhpur Airport information
  • Airport : Mahayogi Gorakhnath Airport
  • IATA Code : GOP
  • Phone : 0551 227 3485
  • Address : Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh 273002
  • Goa Airport information
  • Airport : Dabolim Airport
  • IATA Code : GOI
  • Phone : 0832 254 0806
  • Address : Airport Rd, Dabolim, Goa 403801

Top Airlines Flying From Gorakhpur to Goa