FlightDehradun to Pune Flights

  • One Way
  • Round Trip
Jolly Grant Airport
Pune Airport

Best Air Fare Deals Month Wise

JanuaryRs4858 FebruaryRs4694 MarchRs4789 AprilRs5112 MayRs5734 JuneRs6861
July- AugustRs4959 September- October- NovemberRs6063 December-

Dehradun Pune Flight Route Information

Appox distance
kilometers
Cheapest Airlines
Indigo
Direct Flight per Day
25
Lowest Return Fare
Rs 4787

Cheapest Direct Flight from Dehradun To Pune Fare as on 09 Feb 2020

Indigo
Indigo
6E- 991
20:00
Dehradun
08h 25m
1-Stop
04:25
Pune
6689
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
SG- 2472
08:25
Dehradun
18h 10m
1-Stop
02:35
Pune
7204
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
SG- 2328
19:45
Dehradun
06h 50m
1-Stop
02:35
Pune
7204
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
SG- 2472
08:25
Dehradun
10h 25m
1-Stop
18:50
Pune
7730
Air India
Air India
AI- 9858
20:25
Dehradun
10h 35m
1-Stop
07:00
Pune
7743
Air India
Air India
AI- 9858
20:25
Dehradun
24h 35m
1-Stop
21:00
Pune
7743
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
SG- 2938
19:10
Dehradun
10h 10m
1-Stop
05:20
Pune
7899
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 963
18:10
Dehradun
07h 25m
1-Stop
01:35
Pune
8127
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 991
20:00
Dehradun
05h 35m
1-Stop
01:35
Pune
8127
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
SG- 2328
19:45
Dehradun
15h 10m
1-Stop
10:55
Pune
8360
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 455
08:10
Dehradun
08h 40m
1-Stop
16:50
Pune
8615
Air India
Air India
AI- 9858
20:25
Dehradun
21h 45m
1-Stop
18:10
Pune
8898
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 454
18:20
Dehradun
05h 55m
1-Stop
00:15
Pune
8919
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 6136
09:50
Dehradun
05h 35m
1-Stop
15:25
Pune
9297
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 963
18:10
Dehradun
04h 45m
1-Stop
22:55
Pune
9545
Air India
Air India
AI- 9610
17:50
Dehradun
13h 10m
1-Stop
07:00
Pune
9948
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 6136
09:50
Dehradun
08h 40m
1-Stop
18:30
Pune
10076
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
SG- 3474
08:35
Dehradun
09h 15m
1-Stop
17:50
Pune
10304
Air India
Air India
AI- 9646
07:45
Dehradun
23h 15m
1-Stop
07:00
Pune
10683
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 435
10:00
Dehradun
05h 35m
1-Stop
15:35
Pune
10727
FAQs About Flights From Dehradun To Pune
  • What is the round trip airfare forDehradun to Pune ?

    Average airfare for a round trip flight on this route is Rs 4740.5

  • Which is the cheapest day of the week to fly on Dehradun to Pune ?

    Sunday is the cheapest day of the week to fly on this sector

  • First flight and last flight to fly from Dehradun to Pune?

    Air India (AI) - 9646 is the first flight at 07:45 and Air India (AI) - 9858 is the last flight at 07:45 on this route..

  • How many flights fly from Dehradun to Pune Per Day?

    25 flights fly from Dehradun to Pune per day.

  • Which is the earliest flight to take from Dehradun to Pune?

    The earliest flight to take from Dehradun to Pune is at 07:45.

  • Dehradun Airport information
  • Airport : Jolly Grant Airport
  • IATA Code : DED
  • Phone : 0135 241 2052
  • Address : Airport Road, Dehradun, Uttarakhand 248140
  • Pune Airport information
  • Airport : Pune International Airport
  • IATA Code : PNQ
  • Phone : 020-26683232
  • Address : Pune Airpor, Lohegao, Pune-411032, Maharashtra

Top Airlines Flying From Dehradun to Pune