FlightAgartala to Goa Flights

  • One Way
  • Round Trip
Agartala Airport
Dabolim Goa International Airport

Best Air Fare Deals Month Wise

JanuaryRs6732 FebruaryRs5972 MarchRs5972 AprilRs6662 MayRs6920 JuneRs7393
JulyRs6734 August- September- OctoberRs8043 November- December-

Agartala Goa Flight Route Information

Appox distance
kilometers
Cheapest Airlines
Air India
Direct Flight per Day
24
Lowest Return Fare
Rs 6986

Cheapest Direct Flight from Agartala To Goa Fare as on 06 Feb 2020

Air India
Air India
AI- 744
11:25
Agartala
15h 55m
2+-Stops
03:20
Goa
8307
Air India
Air India
AI- 744
11:25
Agartala
15h 55m
2+-Stops
03:20
Goa
9007
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 525
17:20
Agartala
05h 35m
1-Stop
22:55
Goa
9509
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 5015
12:05
Agartala
09h 25m
1-Stop
21:30
Goa
10229
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 525
17:20
Agartala
08h 15m
1-Stop
01:35
Goa
10240
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 833
09:00
Agartala
05h 25m
1-Stop
14:25
Goa
10243
Air India
Air India
AI- 746
19:45
Agartala
28h 50m
2+-Stops
00:35
Goa
10407
Air India
Air India
AI- 744
11:25
Agartala
37h 10m
2+-Stops
00:35
Goa
10407
Air India
Air India
AI- 746
19:45
Agartala
28h 50m
2+-Stops
00:35
Goa
10807
Air India
Air India
AI- 746
19:45
Agartala
28h 50m
2+-Stops
00:35
Goa
10807
Air India
Air India
AI- 746
19:45
Agartala
28h 50m
2+-Stops
00:35
Goa
10807
Air India
Air India
AI- 744
11:25
Agartala
37h 10m
2+-Stops
00:35
Goa
10807
Air India
Air India
AI- 744
11:25
Agartala
37h 10m
2+-Stops
00:35
Goa
10807
Air India
Air India
AI- 744
11:25
Agartala
37h 10m
2+-Stops
00:35
Goa
10807
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 6488
10:15
Agartala
11h 15m
2+-Stops
21:30
Goa
11666
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 316
16:15
Agartala
09h 20m
2+-Stops
01:35
Goa
11932
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 6488
10:15
Agartala
08h 05m
2+-Stops
18:20
Goa
12036
Air India
Air India
AI- 744
11:25
Agartala
13h 10m
2+-Stops
00:35
Goa
12507
Air India
Air India
AI- 744
11:25
Agartala
10h 55m
2+-Stops
22:20
Goa
12537
Air India
Air India
AI- 746
19:45
Agartala
22h 10m
2+-Stops
17:55
Goa
13537
FAQs About Flights From Agartala To Goa
  • What is the round trip airfare forAgartala to Goa ?

    Average airfare for a round trip flight on this route is Rs 6479

  • Which is the cheapest day of the week to fly on Agartala to Goa ?

    Sunday is the cheapest day of the week to fly on this sector

  • First flight and last flight to fly from Agartala to Goa?

    Indigo (6E) - 833 is the first flight at 09:00 and Air India (AI) - 746 is the last flight at 09:00 on this route..

  • How many flights fly from Agartala to Goa Per Day?

    24 flights fly from Agartala to Goa per day.

  • Which is the earliest flight to take from Agartala to Goa?

    The earliest flight to take from Agartala to Goa is at 09:00.

  • Agartala Airport information
  • Airport : Agartala Airport
  • IATA Code : IXA
  • Phone : 0381-2342224
  • Address : Agartala Airport CA Agartala - 799009 Tripura
  • Goa Airport information
  • Airport : Dabolim Airport
  • IATA Code : GOI
  • Phone : 0832 254 0806
  • Address : Airport Rd, Dabolim, Goa 403801

Top Airlines Flying From Agartala to Goa