Losal to Kuchaman-City Bus Schedule & Fare

Losal Kuchaman-City |Saturday, 01 June 20248 Results
BUS OPERATOR
DEPARTURE
DURATION
ARRIVAL
SEATS
PRICE
Vikas Travels Nagaur. A/C, Seater Sleeper, Deluxe
02:00
1h : 00m
03:00
40

₹952

Butati Dham Travels Non A/C, Seater Sleeper, Deluxe
04:00
0h : 45m
04:45
34

₹599

Vikas Travels Nagaur. Non A/C, Seater Sleeper, Deluxe
02:01
1h : 00m
03:01
34

₹800

Priya Travels Non A/C, Seater Sleeper, Deluxe
13:55
0h : 40m
14:35
40

₹1000

Neha And Shri Bhawani Travels Non A/C, Seater Sleeper, Deluxe
17:20
0h : 30m
17:50
26

₹1100

Modi Travels(Maa Gayatri) Non A/C, Seater Sleeper, Deluxe
13:30
1h : 00m
14:30
35

₹1120

Meenu and Shri Bhawani Travels Non A/C, Sleeper, Deluxe
16:30
0h : 40m
17:10
30

₹1300

Priya Travel Nashik Non A/C, Sleeper
13:00
0h : 45m
13:45
30

₹2500

Losal to Kuchaman-City Bus Route Details

Cheapest Fare Time Taken No. of Operator No. of Buses
₹599 0h 47m 7 8

FAQ's about losal to kuchaman-city Bus Booking

  • Q. How many daily bus trips are there from losal to kuchaman-city?
  • A. There around 8 buses that travel from losal to kuchaman-city.
  • Q. What is the busiest time to travel from losal to kuchaman-city?
  • A. Weekends or Public holidays are the busiest time to travel from kuchaman-city to losal
  • Q. What is lowest bus fare from losal to kuchaman-city?
  • A. The lowest bus fare from losal to kuchaman-city is ₹599
  • Q. What time first bus leaves from losal to kuchaman-city?
  • A. The first bus from losal to kuchaman-city leaves at 02:00
  • Q. What is the timing for the last bus from losal to kuchaman-city?
  • A. The last bus departs at 17:20 for losal to kuchaman-city

Types of Buses from losal to kuchaman-city

Bus Type Number of Buses
AC 1
Non-Ac 7
Sleeper 8
Seater 6
Boarding Points in Losal
Dropping Points in Kuchaman-City
  • Marwar travels
  • Bus stand
  • Losal
  • Shiv travels,prempura.kuchaman bypass.losal
  • shree maruti kripa travels,losal bypass
  • Veer teja Travels,Losal bypass
  • Kuchamna by pass
  • Kuchaman
  • Budsu bypass kuchaman
  • Kuchaman
  • Kuchaman
  • By pass
  • Budsu chorha
  • Kuchaman

Bus Operators Between Losal And Kuchaman-City

There are several bus operators, which offer consistently great bus services on losal to kuchaman-city route. All these bus operators offering bus services from losal to kuchaman-city have their own terms and condition.

  • Vikas Travels Nagaur.
  • Butati Dham Travels
  • Priya Travel Nashik
  • Modi Travels(Maa Gayatri)
  • Priya Travels
  • Meenu and Shri Bhawani Travels
  • Neha And Shri Bhawani Travels

Losal to Kuchaman-City Bus Details

kuchaman-city is one of the most popular tourist attractions in India that's highly frequented by travelers seeking a memorable journey. Therefore, if you're the one looking forward to capturing the unparalleled beauty of kuchaman-city by road, then you can easily buy your losal to kuchaman-city bus ticket with EaseMyTrip, your most trusted travel companion.

As a leading online travel platform, we comprise around 8 buses and 7 official bus operators for the losal to kuchaman-city route. Amongst these Vikas Travels Nagaur., Butati Dham Travels, Priya Travel Nashik, Modi Travels(Maa Gayatri), Priya Travels, Meenu and Shri Bhawani Travels, Neha And Shri Bhawani Travels are a few prominent government and private bus operators. Our esteemed organization collaborated with these service providers to offer top-notch traveling exposure from losal to kuchaman-city at their own terms and conditions.

Furthermore, it will take around 0 hours 47 minutes to travel from losal to kuchaman-city by bus. It can be further exceeded depending upon the various other external factors like stoppages and traffic. Due to these reasons only, the losal to kuchaman-city bus ticket price starts from ₹599 per passenger and there can be high inflation also. This scenario might emerge owing to the significant rise in bus bookings or by the increasing public travel demand.

Consequently, while making online bus bookings, we highly advise you to extensively compare the bus prices with varying available options available on various platforms. You can also check the availability of non-AC deluxe buses, Volvo buses, AC deluxe buses, and other ordinary buses to customize your trip according to your budget plan and preferences.

In addition to this, if we discuss the losal to kuchaman-city bus schedule, then the earliest bus from losal departs at 02:00 and the last bus departs at kuchaman-city 17:20. Along the journey, you'll be facilitated with additional amenities like sanitizers, customer support, water bottles, and charging points to make your journey more memorable than ever before.

So, what are you waiting for? Visit EaseMyTrip to reserve your bus seat for the losal to kuchaman-city trip and enjoy exclusive discounts on your dream vacations.

FAQ

Q) How many daily bus trips are there from losal to kuchaman-city?

A: There around 8 buses that travel from losal to kuchaman-city.

Q) What is the busiest time to travel from losal to kuchaman-city?

A:Weekends or Public holidays are the busiest time to travel from losal to kuchaman-city.

Q) What is lowest bus fare from losal to kuchaman-city?

A:The lowest bus fare from losal to kuchaman-city is ₹599.

Q)When does the first bus leave from losal to kuchaman-city?

A: The first bus from losal to kuchaman-city leaves at 02:00.

Q):What is the timing for the last bus from losal to kuchaman-city?

A:The last bus departs at 17:20 for losal to kuchaman-city.