FlightNagpur to Amritsar Flights

  • One Way
  • Round Trip
Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar International Airport
Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee International Airport
Flight Offers

Best Air Fare Deals Month Wise

MarchRs5226 AprilRs4325 MayRs4640 June- July- AugustRs6514
September- OctoberRs5971 NovemberRs8052 DecemberRs5254 January- February-

Nagpur Amritsar Flight Schedule Information

Today Best Fare
Rs 4640
Cheapest Airlines
Air India
Direct Flight per Day
29
Lowest Return Fare
Rs 0

Cheapest Direct Flight from Nagpur To Amritsar Price as on 05 Apr 2021

Air India
Air India
AI- 642
02:00
Nagpur
04h 15m
1-Stop
06:15
Amritsar
4640
Air India
Air India
AI- 469
08:55
Nagpur
21h 20m
1-Stop
06:15
Amritsar
4640
Air India
Air India
AI- 469
08:55
Nagpur
13h 25m
1-Stop
22:20
Amritsar
4850
Air India
Air India
AI- 642
02:00
Nagpur
20h 20m
1-Stop
22:20
Amritsar
4850
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 213
05:15
Nagpur
08h 15m
1-Stop
13:30
Amritsar
5254
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 636
08:25
Nagpur
10h 40m
1-Stop
19:05
Amritsar
5254
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 134
15:50
Nagpur
06h 35m
1-Stop
22:25
Amritsar
5254
Air India
Air India
AI- 628
07:55
Nagpur
22h 20m
2+-Stops
06:15
Amritsar
6147
Air India
Air India
AI- 628
07:55
Nagpur
22h 20m
2+-Stops
06:15
Amritsar
6147
Air India
Air India
AI- 628
07:55
Nagpur
22h 20m
2+-Stops
06:15
Amritsar
6147
Air India
Air India
AI- 630
21:10
Nagpur
25h 10m
2+-Stops
22:20
Amritsar
6147
Air India
Air India
AI- 630
21:10
Nagpur
25h 10m
2+-Stops
22:20
Amritsar
6147
Air India
Air India
AI- 630
21:10
Nagpur
25h 10m
2+-Stops
22:20
Amritsar
6147
Air India
Air India
AI- 630
21:10
Nagpur
25h 10m
2+-Stops
22:20
Amritsar
6147
Air India
Air India
AI- 630
21:10
Nagpur
25h 10m
2+-Stops
22:20
Amritsar
6147
Air India
Air India
AI- 630
21:10
Nagpur
25h 10m
2+-Stops
22:20
Amritsar
6147
Air India
Air India
AI- 630
21:10
Nagpur
25h 10m
2+-Stops
22:20
Amritsar
6147
Air India
Air India
AI- 628
07:55
Nagpur
38h 25m
2+-Stops
22:20
Amritsar
6147
Air India
Air India
AI- 630
21:10
Nagpur
12h 40m
1-Stop
09:50
Amritsar
6315
Air India
Air India
AI- 628
07:55
Nagpur
25h 55m
1-Stop
09:50
Amritsar
6315
FAQs About Flights From Nagpur To Amritsar
  • Which is the cheapest day of the week to fly on Nagpur to Amritsar ?

    Monday is the cheapest day of the week to fly on this sector

  • First flight and last flight to fly from Nagpur to Amritsar?

    Air India (AI) - 642 is the first flight at 02:00 and Air India (AI) - 630 is the last flight at 02:00 on this route..

  • How many flights fly from Nagpur to Amritsar Per Day?

    29 flights fly from Nagpur to Amritsar per day.

  • Which is the earliest flight to take from Nagpur to Amritsar?

    The earliest flight to take from Nagpur to Amritsar is at 02:00.

  • Nagpur Airport information
  • Airport : Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar International Airport
  • IATA Code : NAG
  • Phone : 0712-2807501, 6450835
  • Address : Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar International Airpor Sonegaon, Nagpur, Maharashtra 440005
  • Amritsar Airport information
  • Airport : Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee International Airport
  • IATA Code : ATQ
  • Phone : 0183-2214166
  • Address : Raja Sansi International Airport, Amritsar, Punjab

Top Airlines Flying From Nagpur to Amritsar