FlightJaipur to Pune Flights

  • One Way
  • Round Trip
Jaipur Airport
Pune Airport

Best Air Fare Deals Month Wise

JanuaryRs3722 FebruaryRs2962 MarchRs2709 AprilRs2655 MayRs3630 JuneRs2655
JulyRs2550 AugustRs2550 September- October- November- DecemberRs6054

Jaipur Pune Flight Route Information

Appox distance
kilometers
Cheapest Airlines
AirAsia
Direct Flight per Day
58
Lowest Return Fare
Rs 3296

Cheapest Direct Flight from Jaipur To Pune Fare as on 12 Feb 2020

AirAsia
AirAsia
I5- 1427
17:15
Jaipur
01h 40m
Non-Stop
18:55
Pune
3229
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
SG- 6636
16:35
Jaipur
01h 15m
Non-Stop
17:50
Pune
3973
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
SG- 920
09:45
Jaipur
10h 35m
1-Stop
20:20
Pune
4333
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
SG- 2987
18:30
Jaipur
10h 50m
1-Stop
05:20
Pune
4333
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 665
19:35
Jaipur
08h 50m
1-Stop
04:25
Pune
4645
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 116
22:10
Jaipur
01h 45m
Non-Stop
23:55
Pune
4772
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 665
19:35
Jaipur
06h 00m
1-Stop
01:35
Pune
4983
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 839
05:50
Jaipur
09h 35m
1-Stop
15:25
Pune
5353
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 914
17:45
Jaipur
05h 30m
1-Stop
23:15
Pune
5480
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 203
10:45
Jaipur
06h 05m
1-Stop
16:50
Pune
5493
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 203
10:45
Jaipur
09h 15m
1-Stop
20:00
Pune
5493
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 471
20:10
Jaipur
07h 30m
1-Stop
03:40
Pune
5544
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 556
20:00
Jaipur
06h 50m
1-Stop
02:50
Pune
5659
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 556
20:00
Jaipur
08h 30m
1-Stop
04:30
Pune
5659
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 642
09:10
Jaipur
06h 15m
1-Stop
15:25
Pune
5702
Air India
Air India
AI- 492
13:30
Jaipur
04h 40m
1-Stop
18:10
Pune
5895
Air India
Air India
AI- 492
13:30
Jaipur
17h 30m
1-Stop
07:00
Pune
5895
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 839
05:50
Jaipur
07h 10m
1-Stop
13:00
Pune
5930
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 642
09:10
Jaipur
09h 20m
1-Stop
18:30
Pune
6281
Air India
Air India
AI- 492
13:30
Jaipur
07h 30m
1-Stop
21:00
Pune
6315
FAQs About Flights From Jaipur To Pune
  • What is the round trip airfare forJaipur to Pune ?

    Average airfare for a round trip flight on this route is Rs 3262.5

  • Which is the cheapest day of the week to fly on Jaipur to Pune ?

    Tuesday is the cheapest day of the week to fly on this sector

  • First flight and last flight to fly from Jaipur to Pune?

    Indigo (6E) - 839 is the first flight at 05:50 and Indigo (6E) - 116 is the last flight at 05:50 on this route..

  • How many flights fly from Jaipur to Pune Per Day?

    58 flights fly from Jaipur to Pune per day.

  • Which is the earliest flight to take from Jaipur to Pune?

    The earliest flight to take from Jaipur to Pune is at 05:50.

  • Jaipur Airport information
  • Airport : Jaipur International Airport
  • IATA Code : JAI
  • Phone : 0141 255 0623
  • Address : Airport Rd, Sanganer, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302011
  • Pune Airport information
  • Airport : Pune International Airport
  • IATA Code : PNQ
  • Phone : 020-26683232
  • Address : Pune Airpor, Lohegao, Pune-411032, Maharashtra

Top Airlines Flying From Jaipur to Pune