FlightLilabari to Mumbai Flights

  • One Way
  • Round Trip
Lilabari Airport
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport

Cheap Airfare from Lilabari to Mumbai

NovemberRs7437 DecemberRs8837 January- February- MarchRs8137 April-
MayRs8887 June- July- August- September- October-

Air Fare Calendar

Nov 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat

Nov 17

Nov 18

Nov 19

Rs.8917

Nov 20

Rs.7437

Nov 21

Rs.8837

Nov 22

Rs.7437

Nov 23

Rs.7737

Nov 24

Rs.7737

Nov 25

Rs.7737

Nov 26

Rs.7437

Nov 27

Rs.7437

Nov 28

Rs.7437

Nov 29

Rs.7437

Nov 30

Rs.7437

Dec 01

Rs.8837

Dec 02

Rs.8837

Dec 03

Rs.8837

Dec 04

Rs.8837

Dec 05

Rs.8837

Dec 06

Rs.8837

Dec 07

Rs.9837

Dec 08

Rs.8987

Dec 09

Rs.8837

Dec 10

Rs.8837

Dec 11

Rs.8837

Dec 12

Rs.8987

Dec 13

Rs.8837

Dec 14

Rs.8837

Dec 15

Rs.8837

Dec 16

Rs.8837

Dec 17

Rs.8837

Dec 18

Rs.8837

Dec 19

Rs.8837

Dec 20

Rs.8837

Dec 21

Rs.8837

Deals & Coupons

  • Paypal cashback

    Save Rs.1150 on booking through PayPal

    Promocode:

    EMTPAY

    Till 30th Nov,2019

    View Details
  • Udan scheme

    Enjoy Discount of Rs.500 on UDAN Flights

    Promocode:

    UDAN

    Till 30th Nov,2019

    View Details
  • Easefly

    Get up to Rs.3000 Instant Discount on Flight Booking

    Promocode:

    EASEFLY

    Till 30th Nov,2019

    View Details
  • Fly family

    Enjoy Up to Rs. 3000 Off on Booking Flight Tickets for your Family

    Promocode:

    FLYFAMILY

    Till 30th Nov,2019

    View Details
  • International flights

    Fly to Your Favourite International Destination and Get upto Rs.20,000 Off

    Promocode:

    INTEMT

    Till 30th Nov,2019

    View Details
  • Emtflycouple

    Get Up to Rs. 2500 Off on Booking Flight Tickets for Two Persons

    Promocode:

    FLYCOUPLE

    Till 30th Nov,2019

    View Details
  • Pardes

    Fly High with Flat 10% Discount on Roundtrip International Flight Bookings.

    Promocode:

    PARDES

    Till 30th Nov,2019

    View Details
  • Emt videsh

    Grab Up to Rs. 5000 Off on Booking International Flight Tickets

    Promocode:

    VIDESH

    Till 30th Nov,2019

    View Details
  • Coupon

    Grab 5% Instant Discount on Flight Booking with EaseMyTrip

    Promocode:

    EMT2019

    Till 30th Nov,2019

    View Details
  • New user

    Register and Get Discount on Booking First Flight with Us

    Promocode:

    EMTFIRST

    Till 30th Nov,2019

    View Details
  • Free cancellation

    Enjoy 100% Money Back on Flight Cancellation

    Promocode:

Lilabari Airport information

Airport:Lilabari Airport
IATA Code: IXI
Phone: 03752 234 831
Address: North Lakhimpur, Assam 787051

Mumbai Airport information

Airport:Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport
IATA Code: BOM
Phone: 022 6685 1010
Address: Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport, Western Express Highway, Sahar, Andheri East, Mumbai-400 099
Air India
AI- 9752
16:35
Lilabari
06h 20m
1-Stop
22:55
Mumbai
8917
Air India
AI- 9752
16:35
Lilabari
19h 45m
1-Stop
12:20
Mumbai
8917
Air India
AI- 9752
16:35
Lilabari
27h 10m
1-Stop
19:45
Mumbai
8917
Air India
AI- 9752
16:35
Lilabari
13h 40m
2+-Stops
06:15
Mumbai
13787
Air India
AI- 9752
16:35
Lilabari
16h 30m
2+-Stops
09:05
Mumbai
14417
Air India
AI- 9752
16:35
Lilabari
17h 40m
2+-Stops
10:15
Mumbai
14417
Air India
AI- 9752
16:35
Lilabari
15h 05m
2+-Stops
07:40
Mumbai
18359
Air India
AI- 9752
16:35
Lilabari
16h 00m
2+-Stops
08:35
Mumbai
18359
Frequently Asked Questions

How many flights fly from Lilabari to Mumbai Per Day?

8 flights fly from Lilabari to Mumbai per day.

Which is the earliest flight to take from Lilabari to Mumbai?

The earliest flight to take from Lilabari to Mumbai is at 16:35.

When does the last flight leave from Lilabari?

The last flight is Air India (AI) - 9752 leave at 16:35 from Lilabari.

Which airline offers the cheapest flight from Lilabari to Mumbai?

Air India offers the cheapest flight from Lilabari to Mumbai

Which airlines fly most frequently between Lilabari to Mumbai?

Air India has maximum number of flights from Lilabari to Mumbai

Which is the cheapest day of the week to fly from Lilabari to Mumbai ?

Usually, Wednesday is the cheapest day of the week to fly from Lilabari to Mumbai

How can I change my Lilabari to Mumbai travel dates after booking?

To change travel date for your flight fromLilabari to Mumbai, you need to contact the airlines and ask them for the same. On the availability of the seats for your preferred date, they will change it after charging fare difference and rescheduling charges.

What is the check in luggage limit in Lilabari to Mumbai flights?

Check-in baggage limit varies for Lilabari to Mumbai flight route. It is generally 14 to 20 kg for most of the airlines.

What is the advantage of doing a web check in while flying from Lilabari?

If you use web check-in services while flying from Lilabari, it will save you from standing in long queue of the airports.

Top Airlines Flying From Lilabari to Mumbai

×
(Your User Name)
 
By clicking below you agree to Terms & Conditions
 
or
 
By clicking below you agree to Terms & Conditions