FlightImphal to Ranchi Flights

  • One Way
  • Round Trip
Tulihal International Airport
Birsa Munda Airport
Flight Offers

Best Air Fare Deals Month Wise

JuneRs4718 JulyRs4514 AugustRs4514 September- OctoberRs5518 NovemberRs5518
December- January- February- March- April- May-

Imphal Ranchi Flight Schedule Information

Today Best Fare
Rs 4514
Cheapest Airlines
Indigo
Direct Flight per Day
3
Lowest Return Fare
Rs 3418

Cheapest Direct Flight from Imphal To Ranchi Price as on 02 Jul 2020

Indigo
Indigo
6E- 875
15:25
Imphal
04h 30m
1-Stop
19:55
Ranchi
4514
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 614
09:55
Imphal
07h 30m
2+-Stops
17:25
Ranchi
12408
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 614
09:55
Imphal
10h 11m
2+-Stops
20:06
Ranchi
12408
FAQs About Flights From Imphal To Ranchi
  • What is the round trip airfare forImphal to Ranchi ?

    Average airfare for a round trip flight on this route is Rs 3966

  • Which is the cheapest day of the week to fly on Imphal to Ranchi ?

    Tuesday is the cheapest day of the week to fly on this sector

  • First flight and last flight to fly from Imphal to Ranchi?

    Indigo (6E) - 614 is the first flight at 09:55 and Indigo (6E) - 875 is the last flight at 09:55 on this route..

  • How many flights fly from Imphal to Ranchi Per Day?

    3 flights fly from Imphal to Ranchi per day.

  • Which is the earliest flight to take from Imphal to Ranchi?

    The earliest flight to take from Imphal to Ranchi is at 09:55.

  • Imphal Airport information
  • Airport : Imphal International Airport
  • IATA Code : IMF
  • Phone : 0385 245 5069
  • Address : NH 150, Imphal, Manipur 795140
  • Ranchi Airport information
  • Airport : Birsa Munda Airport
  • IATA Code : IXR
  • Phone : 0651-6450327
  • Address : B.M.Airport, Ranchi, Jharkhand

Top Airlines Flying From Imphal to Ranchi