FlightHyderabad to Kolkata Flights

  • One Way
  • Round Trip
Rajiv Gandhi International Airport
Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Airport
Flight Offers

Best Air Fare Deals Month Wise

JuneRs3654 JulyRs3654 AugustRs2627 SeptemberRs2627 OctoberRs2663 NovemberRs2663
DecemberRs2649 JanuaryRs2649 FebruaryRs2649 MarchRs2715 AprilRs4117 MayRs4122

Hyderabad Kolkata Flight Schedule Information

Today Best Fare
Rs 3654
Cheapest Airlines
AirAsia
Direct Flight per Day
25
Lowest Return Fare
Rs 4536

Cheapest Direct Flight from Hyderabad To Kolkata Price as on 30 Jun 2020

AirAsia
AirAsia
I5- 517
10:50
Hyderabad
02h 00m
Non-Stop
12:50
Kolkata
3654
Air India
Air India
AI- 525
06:00
Hyderabad
01h 55m
Non-Stop
07:55
Kolkata
4340
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 353
06:15
Hyderabad
02h 05m
Non-Stop
08:20
Kolkata
5339
AirAsia
AirAsia
I5- 1543
14:50
Hyderabad
09h 45m
1-Stop
00:35
Kolkata
6196
AirAsia
AirAsia
I5- 510
07:25
Hyderabad
12h 55m
1-Stop
20:20
Kolkata
6225
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 739
15:15
Hyderabad
06h 40m
1-Stop
21:55
Kolkata
6231
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 274
18:00
Hyderabad
06h 25m
1-Stop
00:25
Kolkata
6547
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
SG- 309
08:50
Hyderabad
13h 40m
1-Stop
22:30
Kolkata
7723
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 830
10:10
Hyderabad
09h 25m
1-Stop
19:35
Kolkata
7953
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 860
07:00
Hyderabad
12h 35m
1-Stop
19:35
Kolkata
7953
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 890
18:35
Hyderabad
14h 00m
1-Stop
08:35
Kolkata
7953
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 890
18:35
Hyderabad
15h 00m
1-Stop
09:35
Kolkata
7953
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 830
10:10
Hyderabad
22h 25m
1-Stop
08:35
Kolkata
7953
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 830
10:10
Hyderabad
23h 25m
1-Stop
09:35
Kolkata
7953
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 890
18:35
Hyderabad
25h 00m
1-Stop
19:35
Kolkata
7953
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 860
07:00
Hyderabad
25h 35m
1-Stop
08:35
Kolkata
7953
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 860
07:00
Hyderabad
26h 35m
1-Stop
09:35
Kolkata
7953
Vistara
Vistara
UK- 890
18:35
Hyderabad
28h 10m
1-Stop
22:45
Kolkata
7953
Air India
Air India
AI- 543
11:10
Hyderabad
07h 20m
1-Stop
18:30
Kolkata
8088
Air India
Air India
AI- 840
20:15
Hyderabad
22h 15m
1-Stop
18:30
Kolkata
8088
FAQs About Flights From Hyderabad To Kolkata
  • What is the round trip airfare forHyderabad to Kolkata ?

    Average airfare for a round trip flight on this route is Rs 4095

  • Which is the cheapest day of the week to fly on Hyderabad to Kolkata ?

    Saturday is the cheapest day of the week to fly on this sector

  • First flight and last flight to fly from Hyderabad to Kolkata?

    Air India (AI) - 525 is the first flight at 06:00 and Air India (AI) - 840 is the last flight at 06:00 on this route..

  • How many flights fly from Hyderabad to Kolkata Per Day?

    25 flights fly from Hyderabad to Kolkata per day.

  • Which is the earliest flight to take from Hyderabad to Kolkata?

    The earliest flight to take from Hyderabad to Kolkata is at 06:00.

  • Hyderabad Airport information
  • Airport : Rajiv Gandhi International Airport
  • IATA Code : HYD
  • Phone : 040 6654 6370
  • Address : Shamshabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500409
  • Kolkata Airport information
  • Airport : Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Airport
  • IATA Code : CCU
  • Phone : 033 2511 8036
  • Address : Jessore Rd, Dum Dum, Kolkata, West Bengal 70005

HYD to CCU Flight Details

EaseMyTrip.in is a one stop portal for people seeking cheap flights from Hyderabad to Kolkata which assures you lowest airfare guarantee. Here, you get all the latest information about airlines flying on Hyderabad Kolkata route along with their schedule and status. Visit EaseMyTrip.in and book tickets to fly from Hyderabad to Kolkata. Get ready to enjoy wonderful journeys from the city of pearls - Hyderabad to the city of Joy Kolkata.

Top Airlines Flying From Hyderabad to Kolkata