FlightDimapur to Cochin Flights

  • One Way
  • Round Trip
Dimapur Airport
Cochin International Airport Limited
Flight Offers

Best Air Fare Deals Month Wise

AprilRs7022 MayRs6048 JuneRs7322 July- August- September-
October- November- December- January- February- March-

Dimapur Cochin Flight Schedule Information

Today Best Fare
Rs 7022
Cheapest Airlines
Air India
Direct Flight per Day
17
Lowest Return Fare
Rs 6627

Cheapest Direct Flight from Dimapur To Cochin Price as on 10 May 2020

Air India
Air India
AI- 710
13:30
Dimapur
18h 30m
2+-Stops
08:00
Cochin
7957
Air India
Air India
AI- 710
13:30
Dimapur
31h 40m
2+-Stops
21:10
Cochin
7957
Air India
Air India
AI- 710
13:30
Dimapur
28h 00m
2+-Stops
17:30
Cochin
7957
Air India
Air India
AI- 710
13:30
Dimapur
28h 00m
2+-Stops
17:30
Cochin
7957
Air India
Air India
AI- 710
13:30
Dimapur
31h 40m
2+-Stops
21:10
Cochin
7957
Air India
Air India
AI- 710
13:30
Dimapur
31h 40m
2+-Stops
21:10
Cochin
7957
Air India
Air India
AI- 710
13:30
Dimapur
18h 10m
2+-Stops
07:40
Cochin
8307
Air India
Air India
AI- 710
13:30
Dimapur
18h 30m
2+-Stops
08:00
Cochin
8357
Air India
Air India
AI- 710
13:30
Dimapur
31h 40m
2+-Stops
21:10
Cochin
8357
Air India
Air India
AI- 710
13:30
Dimapur
28h 00m
2+-Stops
17:30
Cochin
8357
Air India
Air India
AI- 710
13:30
Dimapur
33h 30m
2+-Stops
23:00
Cochin
8469
Air India
Air India
AI- 710
13:30
Dimapur
29h 45m
2+-Stops
19:15
Cochin
8807
Air India
Air India
AI- 710
13:30
Dimapur
29h 45m
2+-Stops
19:15
Cochin
8807
Air India
Air India
AI- 710
13:30
Dimapur
18h 10m
2+-Stops
07:40
Cochin
9007
Air India
Air India
AI- 710
13:30
Dimapur
18h 45m
2+-Stops
08:15
Cochin
9499
Air India
Air India
AI- 710
13:30
Dimapur
29h 45m
2+-Stops
19:15
Cochin
9507
Air India
Air India
AI- 710
13:30
Dimapur
33h 30m
2+-Stops
23:00
Cochin
9569
FAQs About Flights From Dimapur To Cochin
  • What is the round trip airfare forDimapur to Cochin ?

    Average airfare for a round trip flight on this route is Rs 6824.5

  • Which is the cheapest day of the week to fly on Dimapur to Cochin ?

    Thursday is the cheapest day of the week to fly on this sector

  • First flight and last flight to fly from Dimapur to Cochin?

    Air India (AI) - 710 is the first flight at 13:30 and Air India (AI) - 710 is the last flight at 13:30 on this route..

  • How many flights fly from Dimapur to Cochin Per Day?

    17 flights fly from Dimapur to Cochin per day.

  • Which is the earliest flight to take from Dimapur to Cochin?

    The earliest flight to take from Dimapur to Cochin is at 13:30.

  • Dimapur Airport information
  • Airport : Dimapur Airport
  • IATA Code : DMU
  • Phone : 0386-2243157
  • Address : Dimapur Airport, 3rd Mile, Dimapur, Nagaland
  • Cochin Airport information
  • Airport : Cochin International Airport
  • IATA Code : COK
  • Phone : 91-484-2610125
  • Address : Managing Director, Cochin International, Airport Ltd, Kochi-683111, Kerala

Top Airlines Flying From Dimapur to Cochin