FlightBangalore to Udaipur Flights

  • One Way
  • Round Trip
Kempegowda International Airport
Maharana Pratap Airport
Flight Offers

Best Air Fare Deals Month Wise

DecemberRs5078 JanuaryRs5078 FebruaryRs3932 MarchRs3932 AprilRs3932 MayRs4973
JuneRs4973 JulyRs3932 August- September- OctoberRs3932

Bangalore Udaipur Flight Schedule Information

Today Best Fare
Rs 5078
Cheapest Airlines
Indigo
Direct Flight per Day
50
Lowest Return Fare
Rs 4980

Cheapest Direct Flight from Bangalore To Udaipur Price as on 18 Dec 2020

Indigo
Indigo
6E- 894
05:15
Bangalore
07h 45m
1-Stop
13:00
Udaipur
5079
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 405
06:20
Bangalore
06h 40m
1-Stop
13:00
Udaipur
5079
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 405
06:20
Bangalore
10h 40m
1-Stop
17:00
Udaipur
5079
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 5334
07:50
Bangalore
05h 10m
1-Stop
13:00
Udaipur
5079
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 5334
07:50
Bangalore
09h 10m
1-Stop
17:00
Udaipur
5079
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 5322
09:10
Bangalore
07h 50m
1-Stop
17:00
Udaipur
5079
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 126
11:05
Bangalore
05h 55m
1-Stop
17:00
Udaipur
5079
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 2247
07:15
Bangalore
11h 05m
1-Stop
18:20
Udaipur
5079
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 6186
07:20
Bangalore
07h 20m
1-Stop
14:40
Udaipur
5079
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 6159
08:20
Bangalore
06h 20m
1-Stop
14:40
Udaipur
5079
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 2163
08:35
Bangalore
09h 45m
1-Stop
18:20
Udaipur
5079
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 281
09:10
Bangalore
05h 30m
1-Stop
14:40
Udaipur
5079
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 2289
21:40
Bangalore
11h 30m
1-Stop
09:10
Udaipur
5079
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
SG- 310
05:35
Bangalore
12h 55m
1-Stop
18:30
Udaipur
5258
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
SG- 449
19:40
Bangalore
22h 50m
1-Stop
18:30
Udaipur
5258
Air India
Air India
AI- 505
09:20
Bangalore
05h 15m
1-Stop
14:35
Udaipur
5489
Air India
Air India
AI- 804
06:30
Bangalore
08h 05m
1-Stop
14:35
Udaipur
5489
Air India
Air India
AI- 502
21:00
Bangalore
17h 35m
1-Stop
14:35
Udaipur
5489
Air India
Air India
AI- 503
17:00
Bangalore
21h 35m
1-Stop
14:35
Udaipur
5489
Indigo
Indigo
6E- 978
13:20
Bangalore
02h 20m
Non-Stop
15:40
Udaipur
5551
FAQs About Flights From Bangalore To Udaipur
  • What is the round trip airfare forBangalore to Udaipur ?

    Average airfare for a round trip flight on this route is Rs 5029

  • First flight and last flight to fly from Bangalore to Udaipur?

    Indigo (6E) - 894 is the first flight at 05:15 and Indigo (6E) - 2289 is the last flight at 05:15 on this route..

  • How many flights fly from Bangalore to Udaipur Per Day?

    50 flights fly from Bangalore to Udaipur per day.

  • Which is the earliest flight to take from Bangalore to Udaipur?

    The earliest flight to take from Bangalore to Udaipur is at 05:15.

  • Bangalore Airport information
  • Airport : Kempegowda International Airport Bengaluru
  • IATA Code : BLR
  • Phone : 0353-2698431
  • Address : KIAL Rd, Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560300
  • Udaipur Airport information
  • Airport : Maharana Pratap Airport
  • IATA Code : UDR
  • Phone : 0294 265 5950
  • Address : NH 76, Dabok, Udaipur, Rajasthan 313023

Top Airlines Flying From Bangalore to Udaipur